Friday, September 19, 2008

September 2008 Electrical Engineer Board Exam and Master Electrician Licensure Exam Results

PRC September 2008 Electrical Engineering Board Exam Results or PRC September 2008 Electrical Engineering Licensure Examination Results is now available online.

A total of 1,317 out of 3,552 passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electrical Engineering this month, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)announced last night.

The oathtaking ceremony will be held on Nov. 5 to coincide with the IIEE National Convention at 1 p.m. at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia in Pasay.

Top 10 Registered Electrical Engineers (R.E.E.)

Jeffrey De Vera Cabigting, Technological Institute of the Philippines-Manila -- 88.70%
Elmer Batang Tattao, Cagayan State University-Tuguegarao -- 88.70%
Richard Cruzada Peñamante, Pamantasan ng Lungsod ng Maynila -- 87.60%
Cherry Bose Bañez, Saint Louis University -- 86.70%
Mark Anthony Lara Catalan, Mindanao State University-Marawi City -- 86.60%
Bryan Basila Navarro, Technological Institute of the Philippines-Quezon City -- 86.30%
Michael Balbuena Purino, Batangas State University-Batangas City -- 86.30%
Dave Jimino Pojadas, Central Visayas State C.A.F.T. –Tagbilaran -- 86.15%
Tristan Jake Cardona Dalangin, Batangas State University-Batangas City -- 86.00%
Valfia Sueno Uy, University of Nueva Caceres -- 86.00%
Joel Aparecio Ceriales, Mindanao Polytechnic State College (DMMMPSC) -- 85.70%
Jon Rick Lim Lo Chiong, Saint Louis University -- 85.50%
Georg Fredrich Andres Aguinaldo, Saint Louis University -- 85.45%

Top 10 Registered Master Electricians (R.M.E.)

Elesio Bayer Arces, Feati University -- 83.50%
Reynald Verano Cabug, Bicol University-Legazpi -- 83.00%
Pee Jay Nicolas Gealone, Bicol University-Legazpi -- 82.50%
Reny Blaza Verenio, Secondary School -- 82.00%
Ernell Camus Obina, Camarines Norte State College–Daet -- 81.50%
Eddy Jose Yaba Managuit, Camarines Norte State College–Daet -- 81.00%
Kenneth Bryan Flores Abaigar, University Of Eastern Philippines-Catarman -- 80.50%
Ricardo Camia Alarcon, Manuel L. Quezon University -- 80.50%
Franklin Rey Tagud Mayuman, Central Visayas State C.A.F.T.-Tagbilaran -- 80.50%
Rechab Tianchon Cabalfin, Western Institute Of Technology -- 80.00%
Rychie Bacsarsa Olango, Saint Joseph Institute Of Technology -- 80.00%
Gonzalo Jr Guatno Ong, Ramon Magsaysay Technological University-Iba -- 80.00%
Glenn Mark De Luna Porlaje, Bicol University-Legazpi -- 80.00%
Abe Aglawan Sabuca-a, Mindanao State University-Iligan Institute Of Technology -- 80.00%

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
Registered Electrical Engineer (R.E.E.) LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in SEPTEMBER 2008, Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2008







ABAD, ELMIEZER NARCISO
ABAN, MARK JAYSON HERNANDEZ
ABDULMOIN, MOHAMMAD-ISA AMANODDEN
ABELITA, RAMIL MONGCAL
ABENOJAR, DARWIN GUANZO
ABILAY, ERICKSON RAZONABLE
ABO-ABO, JOVANNIE PREL
ABRECINOS, MARK JOSEPH MERABETE
ABRIL, EUGENE MARS HENOJALES
ABUCAY, MARC BENNE IPANAG
ABUSTAN, GARYLEO PARAS
ACASO, LEOPOLDO JR CONSAD
ACEBUCHE, JEFFRY ABEJAR
ACEVEDA, RONILO BALAIS
ACLAN, JAMMOEL CASTILLO
ACMA, KERRO RADEN TORREGOSA
ACOSTA, ALGIBENO MENDOZA
ADVERSALO, CRISMARK COMBATE
AGBUYA, HERBERT POSADAS
AGCAOILI, ROMEO II SANTOS
AGERTA, KLEINN TOMENLACO
AGPAOA, CHRISTIAN DEE CACHIN
AGUILA, NOLITO ROSALES
AGUILON, ALMAR CASTOR
AGUINALDO, GEORG FREDRICH ANDRES
AGUIRRE, JAN ALFRED BAQUIANO
AGUIRRE, RODOLFO JR ARENAL
AGULTO, SHIRLEY REYES
AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN LANAC
AGUSTIN, JOSE III HERMIDA
AJO, ROY LUCAÑAS
AKUT, JOHN MICHAEL WAMILDA
ALARCON, RANDREB BALDIDO
ALAVA, JHONAN ENCINAS
ALFARO, VEN JHON YAP
ALFONSO, ARTHUR POSIO
ALI, JOEL FLORENTINO
ALIS, DAN CHRISTOPHER PASTRANA
ALISEN, MICHAEL JOHN TABUYOG
ALIWALAS, ANDY DIMAANO
ALLANA, FELOMINO BEDUYA
ALOVA, RODERICK ENERLAN
ALUM, REALYN VELORO
AMBATALI, ARIUS FREDERICK VILLENA
ANG, GRAHAM GENKINS BELTRAN
ANGON, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA
ANGUE, MARK THADEUS LIBALIB
ANGULUAN, RAYMUND BUTAY
ANGUSTIA, JOSE ANGELO VIZCAYA
ANICETO, APRIL LOU VILORIA
ANSON, ALLAN CHRISTOPER GARCIA
ANTOLIN, ROWELL MAMASIG
APILADO, ALGEN LOTTE CENTINAJE
AQUINO, DALTON VALDEZ
AQUINO, KERVY PAMINTUAN
ARADANAS, JAKE NORICO
ARANCILLO, NICO FRONDOZO
ARANQUIZ, JULICERR ABANILLA
ARAT, JHON BIN ALFECHE
ARCILLAS, LAARNE LAMPARAS
ARGANTE, RYAN ALBORQUE
ARIGO, ADRIAN BOSTILLOS
ARMA, ROMMELL ARNOLD GOMO
ARPON, LITO SADULLO
ARRO, JEFRED ANTIGUA
ARROYO, RIZANDY JUAREZ
ASOR, SHINEL VALLEJO
ASORO, REX GARCIA
ASPIRAS, ALESA JOY CABALLERO
ATANACIO, FHER IAN ONDE
ATIENZA, ERICKSON ULAN
AVECILLA, ERIC PRESENTACION
AVILA, RIZHELLE DELA CRUZ
BACALING, KIRBY IAN SANTUYO
BACATAN, MELVIN LAGUNAY
BACUÑO, OSCAR JR CORTEZ
BAG-AO, MARJOHN TUMAMPOS
BAGASOL, MAY JOY CASIL
BAJOLO, GERALD AGTING
BAJUYO, IHSALVATORRE FONOLLERA
BALAGOT, EBCHELOU NIÑEZA
BALAGSO, PAULO GUTIERREZ
BALALA, RONNEL CABANIT
BALANDAN, CARL PANDITA
BALANDAY, ALLAN LEBECO
BALANSAG, MARK BRYAN ROSAS
BALBEDINA, RUSSEL MESTIOLA
BALDELAMAR, GEEJAY MICHAEL GIMBRE
BALDOZ, JOHN PAUL CARRASCO
BALITAAN, GILBERT DELA CRUZ
BALITAAN, LOUIE LEE SANTOS
BALOCA, RYAN MANUEL
BALONSAY, JOSELITO AGUARES
BALTAZAR, SHERLYN GERODIAS
BALUETA, RUEL BRAGA
BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTY BIÑAS
BANGLAY, HAROLD MATIAS
BARBADILLO, WILSON MANTOS
BARING, JUNMARK TANGARORANG
BARRERA, ILDEFONSO MATAWARAN
BARTIDO, JENNY COLLADO
BARTOLABAC, RENATO VILLALOBOS
BASA, SEGOURNEY LACHICA
BASCONES, KELVIN PAUL ARELLANO
BASCONES, MELVIN SICCUAN
BATAC, IVY JOY BALILA
BATACAN, CARLO MARTIN TABAGAN
BATACAN, JOHN ARMAN CASILI
BATHAN, ROLAN TAN
BAU, RANDOLPH GOMEZ
BAULO, JAMALODING MADAMBA
BAUTISTA, GERALD PARRONI
BAUTISTA, JOHN LESTER DALANGIN
BAUTISTA, JOHN RAEMON TOLENTINO
BAUTISTA, MARVIN BABIANO
BAUZON, VIRGILIO MAINES
BAYBAYON, RAYMOND VALDEZ
BAYLON, ROGELIO JR GALIA
BAYONA, MICHAEL JOHN LUBERAS
BAÑEZ, CHERRY BOSE
BELANDRES, JOSEPH JR LLANES
BELLEZA, CHRISTSEN MARK LASALA
BELLUGA, LOWELL DEMASUAY
BENEMERITO, BETHOVEN TEJADA
BERGONIO, FRANCIS LUCAS
BERIÑO, JOSEPH KRISTIAN CACHO
BERMUDO, IRLIX MAGTO
BERNAL, ODESSA ABANI
BEROS, JOEL FACTOR
BERSANO, ROGELIO JR FACIOL
BICAR, JUNAS LIMBAGA
BIRI, JAY ROGER PANGALIMAN
BIRUNG, JERICO GABONA
BIRUNG, RACHEL MALUPENG
BITUIN, PHILIP ARVEEN BALITONG
BOADO, MARC ALFRED TOLENTINO
BOBIS, EDISON CONDA
BOLA, SHIELA MARIE DAYSON
BORHILLO, MARVIN ANDAYA
BORJA, DENNIS SIMBILLO
BORLAZA, OPENIANO GINO
BORONG, VIRNI GORES
BOTIS, CRISTIAN CANITE
BRAGANZA, JOHN FRITZ MOLINYAWE
BRETAÑA, TEDDY MADERA
BRUNO, DEXTER SALVADOR
BUENAAGUA, RAMELE CERDEÑA
BUENCONSEJO, MARY GRACE LUCERO
BUGTONG, JAN MICHAEL CLIFFORD
BUMANGLAG, BERNARD JERICO ARAGONES
BURAGA, PETER BOB GAMMAD
BURGONIA, NEIL LEONOR
BURTANOG, XYRYC NEPOMUCENO
BUTCON, CHRISTIAN RIVAS
BUTRON, RULLIE JR VADIL
CABACANG, JOERY SAURO
CABALO, JOEY DUCOSIN
CABALQUINTO, LORETO JR NAZARENO
CABAN, JUN GLEN SAMAR
CABASAG, JAN-PAUL PAZ
CABATAÑA, ARWIN ABAYON
CABIGTING, JEFFREY DE VERA
CABRERA, DENNIS NIÑO AUTENTICO
CABRERA, MAINE KEVIN PALMA
CABRERA, WILSON YABUT
CADAG, NATHANIEL REJUSO
CADELIÑA, EXPEDITO VIRTUDAZO
CAGUIOA, ERNESTO JR ZAPARITA
CAHUYA, EMILE JOSEPH DAGUM
CAILING, FRANK JORGE GAMO
CAJAYON, JOSEPH ERICK JOSEF
CALAMBA, EUFEMIO JR MANDIN
CALANSANAN, BENJAM CALIMAG
CALANUGA, EDMUND URETA
CALDEO, ARIES JADE TAYONG
CALIBOSO, MICHAEL SABLAY
CALILUNG, KRISTINA MUTYA DEGUZMAN
CALIUAG, WESTLY DAVID
CALMA, ANDREW FENIQUITO
CALUPIG, JOHN BRYNER SANCHEZ
CAMAÑAG, ROTSEN ZARATE
CANADILLA, KELVIN CHRIS DOMINGO
CANARIA, ROBERTITO BALCE
CANAY, MARK ANTHONY PIMENTEL
CANDELARIA, JAYSON SEMINIANO
CANIETE, LANCE MARK MARASIGAN
CANILAO, MARIVIC ESPINOSA
CANLAPAN, ROGER LIMIAC
CANLAS, EDWARD QUESADA
CAPARAS, ARMIE NICDAO
CAPIRAL, DENNIS RAÑOLA
CARABILLAS, MIA FLOR LADA
CARGASON, CRISTINE JOY CALIXTON
CARLOS, CHRISLYN PANGILINAN
CARMELOTES, SHERLOCKE IGNACIO
CARO, RAQUEL BUNO
CARPIO, RICARDO III ROLDAN
CARRANZA, NOVI CHRISTIAN LIMBOY
CARREON, KRISTOFFER DANIEL UY
CASAS, ALDRIN TAYA
CASPILLO, REX UBAUB
CASTILLO, ARCHIE CUISON
CASTRES, JESUS JAVONILLO
CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ
CASTRO, JOHN JERICHO MERCADO
CATACUTAN, JEFFERSON DON
CATADMAN, ALJAMES ANDRADE
CATALAN, MARK ANTHONY LARA
CATIAN, CERIACO JR LINGAS
CATIPAY, QUILIANO CATUBIG
CAYAT, REGIDOR BALAT
CAYLAO, RAYMOND VENZON
CENDAÑA, MICHAEL DE LA PEÑA
CERENO, SALVADOR JR ESCALA
CEREZO, ALFRED DONADILLO
CERIALES, JOEL APARECIO
CHU, JOSE ERIK SOLOMON MAGLASANG
CHUA, MARITONI ALVAREZ
CIFRA, THOR AVAN BAUTISTA
CLARITO, KIT BORDA
COBOL, RIZALITO ABADILLA
COLAYO, JASPER VISARIO
COLOMA, DARWIN SINGWEY
COLON, EU LEGIO SANGUTAN
COMPRA, WRENGYLL MONTEROLA
CONSTANTINO, ROMEL ESPERANZA
CONTRERAS, GLENN PUNZALAN
CORBITA, RYAN JAMES LEPITEN
CORDOVA, AIKEN MENDOZA
CORPUZ, KRISTOPHER SESE
CORTEZ, JOSEPH CASPER DAVID
CRISTOBAL, ALLAN ALVES
CRUZ, IAN KIMBERLY BATA
CRUZ, JHOANNA CARLA LAXA
CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA
CRUZ, PAUL NEFTALI REMIAS
CU, JAMES CHRISTOPHER QUEJADA
CUAL, MARKCLEEN DELOS REYES
CUENGCO, RONNEL MANALANG
CULLA, MELVIN DELGADO
CUNANAN, EDWIN RONQUILLO
CUREG, GEORGE TAPAWAN
CUSTODIO, JAMES CAMORONGAN
CUSTODIO, ROSEL FABON
DAGATAN, WALTER JAMES ABELLANOSA
DAGURO, GEORLAN SAMPANG
DALANGIN, TRISTAN JAKE CARDONA
DALEON, JUN RIOBIN GALVEZ
DALINO, MARK GIL SAURNIDO
DALMACIO, MARK ALDRIN RAMIREZ
DANCEL, FRAN MARK TACATA
DANDAN, JEROME FLORES
DAPLIN, EMIERE MALICAY
DAQUIL, ERNEST VICTOR TEVES
DASAL, DENMARK PASIGNA
DAVID, JAY ARR DAVID
DAVID, JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
DAVID, MARK ANDREW TOLENTINO
DAYAG, FERNANDO CALACAN
DAYANDANTE, MARC EDZON CONWI
DE CASTRO, MATT JESTER BONIFACIO
DE LA CRUZ, RYAN CA-OCTOY
DE LA ROSA, JUAN MIGUEL II ABAD
DE LEON, RODERICK SEMBRERO
DE LUNA, JOHN ALEJANDRO BUAN
DE ROXAS, DORALYN BARREDO
DE TORRES, FRAUNIE ARQUILLIO
DECHIMO, FREDERICK MARK I PACHECO
DELA CRUZ, DARWIN AURELIO
DELA CRUZ, GERMAN LAWRENCE LATINA
DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL VILLENA
DELA CRUZ, LOUIE ANDREW MERCURIO
DELA CRUZ, MARVIN SOTELO
DELA PEÑA, EARL LERIN
DELA RESMA, ERIAND VILLARIASA
DELORINO, GERRY NACARIO
DELOS REYES, ALMARIO JR TAN
DEMATERA, DON DAVID FENIQUITO
DEMATERA, FERNAN DIMAANO
DEMOTICA, JESUS ISRAEL SILLA
DERECHO, JIMMAR HUESCA
DESAMERO, HAROLD DEVEZA
DESCALSO, MARK NEIL ESGUERRA
DESCARGAR, PAUL IVAN BAYONA
DESIDERIO, MARK PAUL MONTON
DESPI, ERNESTO JR CATAPAN
DETARO, IAN DEXTER ARCO
DEVECAIS, JOHNSON DE LOS SANTOS
DEVILLES, BEZALEEL RAMOS
DIALA, ANTHONY SOLAS
DICHOSO, MARLON TATUALLA
DICO, FILOMENO CUETARA
DIEZ, EPHRAIM VARQUEZ
DIGAMON, AREN DAGATAN
DIGAYNON, REGGIE OMPOD
DIMACALI, JOSELLE-BIANCA APACIONADO
DIMAKUTA, SAIDAMEN RASCAL
DINGAL, QUILVEN ORCULLO
DIZA, SEGEMIL SALVADOR
DIZON, BENJIE ALFARO
DIZON, JOSE MARIA BUSTAMANTE
DOLLETE, ERWIN JR CALINOG
DOMINGO, RANDY CUARIO
DORADO, VESMA ECATERINA DE CHAVEZ
DOTILLOS, BARRY DAGANG
DOTILLOS, CHARLIE MILANA
DOÑO, RUSSEL ROY LEDESMA
DULAY, AILEEN COLUMBINO
DUMAGUING, ELEAZAR SERNA
DUMALE, JESSE RADAZA
DUMLAO, CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
DUMLAO, PAUL MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
DUNGO, ARNEL HERNANDEZ
DURAN, ARIEL PACAANAS
DURAN, NIMROD YACAPIN
DUTONG, BENIGNO II RAMOS
EBANEN, JESSIE ELECANAL
EDUQUE, RAMER MONDEJAR
EGE, EDGAR JR MONTIADORA
EJUSA, EDNIL ROSE TAGALOG
ELAN, ARCHIE JOHN AMORA
ELENON, JOE MIGUEL
EMBOY, TEDDY MAINIT
EMIA, SANDI CALMA
EMPROSO, JOEL MICHEL SINFUEGO
ENDEREZ, HERODION I ALO
ENGUITO, VINCENT TORRES
ENRIQUEZ, CLARK ALVIN MARTINEZ
ENRIQUEZ, FRANCIS ALBUTRA
ENRIQUEZ, JELL PEREZ
ENRIQUEZ, JERSON PILAR
ENRIQUEZ, JOY MAMING
ENTE, DINO ARCGREGOR BULLECER
EQUIZ, ERIC TEODORO
EROISA, ARNEL AMPONG
ESCARCHA, VER QUINIONES
ESCOBAL, JHESON BAGOOD
ESGUERRA, EDUARDO JR CULMINAR
ESGUERRA, RANDY ACALA
ESPALLARDO, ROMMEL FLORES
ESPAÑOL, ARNOLD ENTONG
ESTACIO, MARK ANTHONY TABARINA
ESTEBAN, JOHN PAUL DESMONTE
ESTIMO, ARWIN JAKE CANTORIA
EVASCO, ROLANDO BALABA
FABROS, ROMEL SALINAS
FAELNAR, ROFILO BROTAS
FALAMINIANO, WILLIE ANGULO
FAMERO, EDGARDO JR CASTRO
FELIPE, JAY-AR AGUSTIN
FELIZARDO, CARLO LASALA
FERNANDEZ, BERNARD VILHELM CLAVERIA
FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO JR VELORIA
FERNANDO, JULIUS TAMAYO
FERUELO, JONATHAN ESCAROS
FETIZANAN, DENVER PIERRE FERRERA
FIGUEROA, EDWIN CAÑASARES
FLORES, ENRIQUE BAMBAO
FLORESTA, RONNIE ESTRAVEZ
FRANCISCO, STEPHEN CARLOS
FUELLAS, MARCELO JR DAGUMAN
FULGAR, FELIX JR CABUGAWAN
FURIGAY, REY PAOLO PASCUA
FUTALAN, RUE JAYME
FUYONAN, LUCKYMEL FRANCO
GABILAN, ARCADIO SORTONES
GABINETE, JERRY JOHN ABIS
GAHOL, JOHN JAYVEE AGOJO
GALAMAY, FREDEL DELA CRUZ
GALASINAO, PAUL JAMES CARLOS
GALAY, BENEDICTO JR LUMBATAN
GALICIA, JUNEL FRANCISCO
GALLEGO, REYMUND RIVERA
GALLEGOS, KRISTOFFER RYAN ARNIGO
GAMBOA, LOVELY DE FIESTA
GANAL, FREDERICK BADUA
GANGCUANGCO, HAZIEL PAGUIO
GANZAGAN, JOANA MARIE AGUILAR
GARANCHON, GC JUNE NUFABLE
GARCIA, CHARLES EDEZEER ORDILLANO
GARCIA, JEREMY LEANO
GARCIA, LIF GARY FELIPE
GARCIA, MARI CHER GERLIE CELERIO
GARMA, RAPHAEL DARWIN CAYETANO
GASALAO, CHRIS MICHAEL GESULGON
GASPAY, JOSE MARTIN NARRIDO
GATCHALIAN, CHRISTINE CARDINEZ
GATINGA, JEFFREY VENTEREZ
GAWONGNA, ELISEO HOGAT
GAYARES, RAMON MONICO MONTOYA
GAYMAN, GLYNN ANDY OLOGEN
GELBERO, GALO CAMBAL
GENEROSO, LESTER DANCES
GENSON, MARIO CAMPION
GERONGAY, ISAGANE BELAN
GICANGAO, JURILYN ARISTON
GIGA, MICHAEL TORRES
GIMONGALA, JUHN MARK CAGA
GIRON, JEROME CUBELO
GISON, JOSEPH ARIEL MAGO
GO, EMMANUEL ALERIA
GOLINGAY, JEFFRY ALMIRA
GOMEZ, ANATOLLY CUEVAS
GOMEZ, BRADLY BLONES
GONZAGA, JOHNAM PILOTOS
GONZAGA, MARK LOIE GARCIA
GONZAGA, MICHAEL LAGADON
GONZAL, JON JAY AGUIRRE
GONZALES, JOHN REYMAR ARGUELLES
GONZALES, REINIER O'NEILL MENDOZA
GONZALVO, ROBERT DIAZ
GOROSPE, RONALD MUÑEZ
GOZON, MARK VINCENT VARQUEZ
GRUTAS, NORMAN BRYCE RAPSING
GUAPE, JUN MARCO ARIÑO
GUARDAQUIVIL, THEOPHILUS CLARION
GUBATAN, KRISTOFFER AARON HERNANDEZ
GUERRA, RAMON XAVIER RAMOS
GUIM, STANLY DY
GULLA, JEROME FERDINAND PULIDO
HAILAR, JOSEPH CONSTANTINO
HEPIGA, MICHAEL BUNAL
HERMIDA, DANILO BARDAJE
HERNANDEZ, LEONARD ZAMBRONA
HERNANDEZ, PAUL JEFFREY ENDRINAL
HERNANDEZ, PEDRO JR ENDRINAL
HERNANDEZ, RICHARD PEDERNAL
HERNANDEZ, VINCENT BRIAN GARCIA
HERRERA, GIL IAN DAGUMAN
HERRERA, JOSE ANTONIO FELIPE BUNAG
HIPOLITO, CARLITO JR VALDEZ
HIPOLITO, JAN REYAN CRISTOBAL
HISUAN, CARLO CONDONAR
HITONES, SOLOMON JR JANOLINO
HOMEREZ, GILBERT CAPILLAN
HONGAYO, ALLAN ISIDRO CUYOS
IBLAN, DAN MICHAEL ALFELOR
ICAIN, JOHNREY JAMIN
ICAIN, VINCENT PETARGUE
IDIA, DARRYL PATACSIL
IDIA, JOHN MARLOWE UMANDAP
IMPERIAL, RONALD MEJICA
INOT, DULCE ROSARIO OLIVEROS
IRINCO, RODINO MARZAN
JACINTO, DANNYVER ASUNCION
JACINTO, FLORENCIO JR BUCAG
JAMIN, SANNY CALIAO
JAMISOLA, MARKLESTER AREVALO
JAMUYOT, LEMUEL CRIS MIGUEL
JAPUS, ERWIN CORTES
JARAMILLA, GREPAS RAEL CULBENGAN
JARDIN, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL CADAVILLO
JASPE, CHRISTINE GRACE SUMALANGCAY
JAULA, ALVIN LAURON
JAVIER, MARK ATIENZA
JAVIÑAR, JAYPEE BALONZO
JENISAN, RICKY TORREGOSA
JIMENEZ, JERICO DELA FUENTE
JIMENO, JOEBERT SOLAYAO
JOSE, JOSE RIZAL JR APUYA
JOSOL, JONATHAN BARBOSA
JOVEN, LIMUEL LUGTU
JUACALLA, JEARJEAN GUBAN
JUERA, JUNNAR DELOS REYES
JUMANDOS, ADONES SEQUERRA
JUMAWAN, MARK GREGOR CAULAWON
JUNTILLA, JEFFERSON SALVANA
JUNTO, RENANTE DE-ERIT
JUNTONG, MARK JEFFY TIMOTEO
JUSTAN, MARK VALENCIANO
KING, LIAN DARYL CABRERA
KUIZON, JAY FAJURA
LACAP, ARNEL MATINAO
LACAREN, ELMER PADON
LACSA, CHITO EDUARDO JR MAGDATO
LACUSTE, PONCIANO JR VIÑAS
LADIGNON, CHRISTOPHER MUSNI
LAGAN, ROMAN TOJON
LAGASCA, PAUL JEREMIAH VILORIA
LAGMAN, ARMANDO III PACUNAYEN
LAGUNI, BERNIE CORTEZ
LAHOYLAHOY, CRISANTO ESLIT
LALIC, MARK JOSEPH ASUNCION
LALOON, GRINGO ILAGAN
LAMOSAO, OLIVER GARDE
LANIOG, CECILLE BALER
LAPITAN, MICHAEL CARLO JAVINA
LAPITAN, OBADIAH DELFIN
LAQUIDAN, ERICSON NOBLE
LARANANG, REGIENALD LAPITAN
LASCONIA, MARK CARLO SALACUP
LAT, JOSELL ROLAND RACPAN
LAURETA, MARK MAE VERZOSA
LAVADIA, LORETO MAGGAY
LAXAMANA, LOWENTAN FRIAS
LAYUGAN, ALLAN SIMBRE
LAZARO, GERARD JUSAY
LAZARO, JIMMY ABROGENA
LAÑAS, VINCENT NAVASQUEZ
LEAÑO, RODERICK PINEDA
LEE, MELCHOR SARSABA
LEGASPI, LESTER MADOLID
LEGATRIA, ROBERT JR ANDRADE
LEODONES, ALVIN RAMOS
LEONES, FRANZ DOMINIQUE TAMAYAO
LEYNES, BRYAN DEXTER DE GUIA
LIKIYAN, RHETT MARC WEDY
LINDAYAO, MIKE AMBAN
LIWAN, PAULINO SALIPIO
LLAMAR, MICHAEL SIAN
LLAMERA, MARK ANTHONY OBA
LLAMZON, HERNAN CABANA
LLANES, JOY CONSUELO MADRAGA
LO CHIONG, JON RICK LIM
LOBIGAS, ANDREW ELGERA
LOGATOC, CRISANTO TREBIAS
LOMBRES, LOUIE ANTHONY PABLO
LONGJAS, BUENAVENTURA JR PUTIAN
LOPEZ, JOEL RICAFORT
LOPEZ, RODOLFO SULIT
LOPEZ, WILBUR DE LUNA
LOPLOP, NIEL JOHN UBAN
LOQUIAS, JUDE KHRISTOFFER ESTRADA
LORENZO, NIXON CAYPUNO
LORZANO, PETER
LOY-OD, SUNNY LIPAS
LUALHATI, LESTER PHILIP ORTENCIO
LUARDO, VIRGILIO COMORA
LUCERO, IRISH MAY MONTE
LUMANTAO, ERNIE JUNE LUNA
LUNAR, DENNIS DE OCAMPO
MA, KIRA KATRINA BELEY
MABIDA, PETER PAUL TABOADA
MABINI, ARIEL LABOC
MABUNGA, JOY GACAD
MACAPAGAL, IAN FELICIANO
MACARAIG, MERLAND DAVID
MACARIMBANG, JAMELA QUILAB
MACASIRAY, MICHAEL GUTIEREZ
MACASPAC, CHRISTIAN JOHN PELAYO
MACATANGAY, ROILAND PRUDENCE QUERUBIN
MACAYANAN, RICHARD LUGO
MACUHA, KENNETH JOSEPH DELIZO
MAGARIN, ARVIN DELOS SANTOS
MAGAT, EDUARDO RAMOS
MAGBAG, RYAN EDWARD SAURE
MAGBITANG, MARICAR MIRANDA
MAGKAWAS, MELBERT ABANIA
MAGLA-OY, FELGIE COLORITO
MAGLASANG, MARLOU ANDO
MAGPANTAY, KAREN ABRENICA
MAGPANTAY, MARK ANTHONY DE CASTRO
MAGPOC, MICHAEL JOHN CHAVEZ
MAGSINO, ROANN SAMARITA
MAIGUE, REGGIE LAPORTE
MALAGAR, DENNIS PARTOSA
MALAGGAY, ROWELL BUMATAY
MALICDEM, SAMUEL JR DE VERA
MALIS, JAYLORD KINAO
MALON, HENRY EVAN ABCEDE
MALUBAY, RIZALDE BOLO
MAMAUAG, BENEDICK ALCONCEL
MANALAYSAY, FRANCISCO RAFAEL III ABESAMIS
MANANGAN, REBECCA MACAROY
MANANSALA, JOHN OMIL HILARIO
MANAOIS, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ
MANAYAN, RAINIER ARINTON
MANCAO, JASON ABOG
MANGATA, MOHAMMAD NAFFI PLAWAN
MANGKEY, HERMAN ALINEO
MANGUBAT, REYNANTE HERNANDEZ
MANIAGO, CARLO IAN NUCUP
MANINGAS, RODRIGO JR SANTOS
MANIPON, MELANIE OBILLO
MANLAPAZ, ROMAN LEANDRO TIUSECO
MANUEL, JOSEPH ANTHONY FRONDA
MANZO, ANGELO SACE
MAQUE, JERRY OTERO
MARANAN, FERDINAND BAS
MARCELO, JULES CARMANN JOSON
MARIBBAY, DIM IRINGAN
MARILAO, GERALD CUIZON
MARQUEZ, MELANIE OLIVER
MARTAL, FRANCISCO LADANO
MARTINEZ, ANTONIO CELFO
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR ANTALAN
MARTIRES, DAMER LAO
MASANGKAY, JAMES DARYL LERION
MATEO, ARGIE BENITO
MATIAS, MILA PALUBOS
MATIMTIM, NESTOR MORALES
MAYPA, MARLON MENESE
MAÑAGO, FRANCISCO JR PANERIO
MAÑAS, ARNEL NOVISTEROS
MEJIA, FELIPE JR SEBIAL
MEMBRANO, DEXIE NAVARRO
MENDOZA, ENRIQUE JR EVANGELISTA
MENDOZA, ERANDO JR HABACON
MENDOZA, GERARD CAPILI
MENDOZA, OLIVER MORATA
MENDOZA, ROWELL MATIBAG
MERCADO, JAYSON AALA
MERCADO, RODEL LAPITAN
MESO, VIRGILIO JR DATUON
MILLARE, CELARDY SAMBRANO
MIRANO, LIONELL SOBLECHERO
MISA, RAMIL PINO
MISSION, RYAN AQUINO
MOCOY, DONATO CEBALLOS
MOISES, ULYSSES DALINDIN
MOLINA, JERIME ENRIQUEZ
MONCES, CYLBRYAN MENDOZA
MONCOLLO, ALLAN DANIEL LUCERO
MONTAOS, JEFFREY MENDOZA
MONTEMAYOR, JAY ARIS OBAR
MONTERO, PATRICK ERANDIO
MONTES, ERICKSON OCAMPO
MOSTAYRO, RANDY JIMENEZ
NABONG, ALFIE GARCIA
NACAR, HAZEL GALINEA
NAVARRO, BRYAN BASILA
NAVOR, RYAN ESCOBAR
NEGRE, FRITZ ENGLE FLORES
NEMENZO, JEFFREY GLENN BUHAT
NIALA, VEGIE ALCAZAR
NICOLAS, LOUIE ALPHIE PRUDENCIO
NICOLAS, YSIDRELIN RAZON
NIERVA, CHARLES EMMAR HACHERO
NIFRAS, DENNIS LAWRENCE RESURRECCION
NINOBLA, JASMINE DIONGCO
NITAFAN, RAFAEL EUSEÑA
NIZ, CHERRY ANNE AUDIJE
NOBLE, CLEMENTE MIRANDA
NOSES, KENETH GLEN BAUTISTA
NUNAG, CHARLIE MANILA
OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
OBUS, ARCHELITO ESCORO
OBUS, REAGAN GELSANO
OCAMPO, ERICA MENDOZA
OCAMPO, PERSEUS TAYAG
OCAMPO, TRISTAN JOSEPH SAMALA
OCHEA, PHIL GABRIEL AMISTOSO
ODARBE, CHRISTIAN LUSICA
OLAVE, ALLAN TITULAR
OLDAN, BILLY RAY MALABANAN
OLEA, JOSEPH TITO
OLIVEROS, ALFONSO II PAUROM
OLVIDO, IAN ORNILLO
OMILDA, ROTHER REMO
ON-ONOD, OLIVE PAG-ANG
ONATO, JEVON CERILOS
ONDI, ABDULHANIF ABDUL
ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO
ONIA, MIKE MILLAR SARMIENTO
OPERIO, DIANA CAPCO
OPULENCIA, CRISTY CATALA
ORALLO, EUNICE DEE CALIBOSO
ORBON, RODERICK ZOILO
OROSCO, YVONNE CAIGOY
ORUGA, MICHAEL LIRA
OTARA, RIEZEDOR FRANCISCO
OTERO, REX FIEL
PADILLO, PER HANSA LAZARTE
PAGUNTALAN, MARY GRACE UY
PALACIO, KATRINA MARIANO
PALADO, JAYSON PERILLO
PALICAS, JAY PAUL DANGANGAO
PALIMA, AJEBRIS CABAHUG
PALISOC, TOMMY TOLENTINO
PALMA, LEMUEL BARAO
PALMARES, SHERWIN ANDADOR
PAME, JESSIE CUBERO
PAMINTUAN, DANNY MARIANO
PANGANIBAN, APRIL SANDOVAL
PANGANIBAN, MARK ZENEN DELA PEÑA
PANGILINAN, NELSON JUAN
PARAISO, BUTCH MANDING
PARCIA, ADDISON JULIUS CALMA
PARCIA, NELSON JR GAMBALAN
PARDIÑAS, RICHARD MARIANO
PASCUA, HERBERT LUMABI
PASCUA, ORLINO JR TUGAS
PASCUAL, JER ANTHONY ANTONIO
PASCUAL, RYAN DINONG
PATACSIL, ERWIN RAMONES
PATIAG, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
PAÑGANIBAN, ADRIAN REY
PELLAZAR, EVELYN AMPONG
PEPITO, ARGININE FAYE BANTILAN
PERALTA, ALVIN MARIANO
PEREZ, ALVIN CLOMA
PEREZ, CAESAR BENIGNO JR LEYESA
PEREZ, JAY-AR JAVILLO
PEREZ, JEFFREY FORTUNO
PEREZ, RYAN EDMUND BAES
PERFECTO, JEREMAINE BASE
PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG
PETAGARA, RANDY BALNEG
PEÑAMANTE, RICHARD CRUZADA
PIGAO, MARLA DOLOR
PINGAD, VICENTE QUILANG
PINOTE, RINGCAR JR ANCHETA
PINTUCAN, MICHAEL AUSTRIA
PIOSCA, ALEJANDRO PARAÑAQUE
PISALBON, ALLAN ORINES
PLANAS, MICHAEL JUN SALUDES
PLAZA, DAISY JANE PAMAT
POCON, JOEY TAN
POJADAS, DAVE JIMINO
POLLENTES, RELEEN JOHN DONGON
PORTA, PIERRE BON PORTEA
PREMIAN, NEILVIN CRUZAT
PURINO, MICHAEL BALBUENA
QUERUBIN, FARIDAH PAULINO
QUIBEDO, MELANIE DIAZ
QUILAL-LAN, SHERWIN CANSANCIO
QUILESTE, RICARDO MACANIP
QUINDAY, JOSEPH MACATIAG
QUINTO, RUEL DIPALAC
RABEJE, ROCY PRESBITERO
RACELIS, RENZ ALBERT KING
RAFAEL, GYELYENCK AGUSTIN
RAGASA, JOVENER LINGA
RAMIREZ, JAMES BENEDICT ALCANCES
RAMIREZ, NINA RACHELL AGUDA
RAMOS, JELFRAN ENRIQUEZ
RAMOS, KARREN PASCUA
RAMOS, ROBERT TUMALIUAN
RAMOS, VHANDER TIMTIMAN
RANARIO, MARK KENNETH DELA CRUZ
RANGEL, SHERIN CASCO
RAPANAN, GABINO NACIONAL
RATUNIL, REYNALDO SETIER
RAVELO, VENJIE NATORILLA
RAYMUNDO, LAWRENCE MARTIN
RAÑESES, CHRISTIAN GERMAN
REBURIANO, RYAN ERIC CABALLERO
RECONDO, ROMMEL JR INCIONG
RECTO, JUNZIT CLARO IV MANAOIS
REFORMINA, NICETAS JR TOCMO
REGINO, FRANCIS OMAR CERVAS
REGIO, LEMUEL QUINTO
REIÑA, JOHN PAUL CACALDA
RELLIN, PETER JOHNMAR DELFINO
RETULLA, ALFREDO JR CABINTOY
REUVAL, ROMMEL PANOL
REYES, CHRISTOPHER BELARO
REYES, EDWIN DAGLI
REYES, JOHN MICHAEL LEGASPI
REYES, KENNY SANTOS
REYES, MARC GERARD LACDAO
REYES, PAUL ANTHONY MANALO
REYES, ROBERT MALABUYOC
REYES, RONNELL DE GUZMAN
REYES, ROWEL SARMIENTO
REYNO, JOHN CASTRO
REYTIRAN, DENNIS LORENZANA
RICABLANCA, AMATERO PETE DEOCAREZA
RICIO, RIOLITE JAN MUSNI
ROCA, MAXIMO III GUNO
RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN MANLUTAC
RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK PAMADA
ROMENA, RONAN OLIVER MARCIANO
ROMERO, DARWIN RAGASA
ROMOROSA, CHAD CINCHEZ
RONARIO, MARK OLIVAR
RONQUILLO, JOHN FRANCIS DJANARD LEGASPI
ROQUE, VAIDER CABUTOTAN
ROSABAN, MIGUELITO JR DURAN
ROSALES, GYAN CARLO PEREZ
ROSTATA, VIEMSTER MONTERO
ROXAS, ROGER JR TAÑEDO
RUBA, ANDREW MATAVERDE
RUIVIVAR, MARIA ROSARIO CAMPOSANO
RUMIAS, ROMMEL JOEFREY TUZON
SABADO, JOHN JULIUS LASTIMOSA
SABADO, KRISTOFERSON CABANG
SABEJON, NEIL DARAMAN
SABELLO, JOSE FRANCIS ARMEA
SABEROLA, MELVIN JAMES SANTOS
SABIO, GIOVANNI KLINMAR CABREROS
SACDALAN, MARK REIGNIEL STA ANA
SACE, CYRIL GABUELO
SAGUIBO, RYAN ASUNCION
SAGUIDEC, JINA LAPLANA
SAJUL, MICHEL HIZOLE
SALAZAR, NORMANDAY DAIS
SALDAÑA, ALBERTO JR CHENG
SALLAN, ELIEZAR RANA
SALVADOR, MICHAEL DE LEON
SALVADOR, PETER BALSOMO
SAMANIEGO, BILLY RAY REYES
SAMSON, ROXANNA BAUZON
SAN ANTONIO, LLOYD ORTIZ
SAN JOSE, GILBERT POLICARPIO
SAN JUAN, RAYMOND DELLUZA
SAN MIGUEL, EDWARD SANCHEZ
SANCHEZ, CLARIVEL GERMINANDA
SANDALO, MICHAEL JASPER REYES
SANIDAD, MARVIN PABUSTAN
SANORIA, ALBERTO JR ELONA
SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER IBARRA
SANTIAGO, JAY RYAN ANDAYA
SANTIAGO, JOBERT CASUPANG
SANTIAGO, PAOLO ATIENZA
SANTIAGO, PAUL RICHARD DELA OSA
SANTONIA, GERALD VINO
SANTOS, BRYAN BERNARD JINGCO
SANTOS, RICHARD ALBO
SANTOS, SHEENA CORONADO
SARDON, RONIEL MIKE NAPAO
SARMIENTO, LEE JOSEPH CHUA
SATURNINO, JAN VINCENT HERNANDEZ
SAURA, MARIA CELESTE MUNAR
SAUSA, CHESTER JAY EVANGELISTA
SAUVA, JONE CLARE PEREZ
SAYANG, RENATO CABRESTANTE
SAYON, ANGEL LIGASON
SECRETARIA, ISAGANI LANG-AY
SERRANO, JESSIE GARCIA
SIBAL, DEUTZ MEGAPHIL MALANA
SIEZ, FERNANDO ARAT
SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ
SINAGPULO, JOEL JAMIN
SINGSON, JAY ANSAL
SISON, EDDIE OCAMPO
SOBELINO, ALFREDO JR AQUINO
SOLETA, JULIAN PATRICK DERROTA
SOLITA, JOHN ALOJADO
SOMODIO, RYAN CABALATUNGAN
SOQUERA, MELVO DOLENDO
SORIA, JOEY CUIZON
SORIANO, MARVIN MALANA
SORIENTE, KRISTINE CAROL SARABIA
SOSA, RHOLAN DAVE TOPACIO
SUELILA, FRANCIS ANTHONY BALANA
SULABO, CHRISTHOPHER DUNGO
SUMAOANG, ALLEN PASCUA
SUNIO, VICTOR JR CORNAGO
SUPAN, RALP ANTHONY MANALO
SY, FERDINAND BACCAY
SY, MARC WILSON ANG
TABASA, KENNETH LOZANO
TABUCAL, KIM YEL TAGALAG
TACULIN, ALLEN REY FANTILANO
TADEO, JASON PADAOANG
TAGUINOD, ALVIN MARAYAG
TAJANTAJAN, PAUL ANTHON REVITA
TALABUCON, PETER DIOSO
TALADO, MICHAEL GADIANG
TALAMERA, WENCELL JAMES DIMZON
TALDE, JOEME ILIGAN
TAMBARISA, NORAISA LOGRONIO
TAN, VINCENT CARLO GALUPO
TANAUAN, ARVIN GAMALO
TANDUYAN, RUEL YORONG
TANHUECO, AMADO III MANALO
TARDAGUELA, RAM EDWARD QUIDATO
TATTAO, ELMER BATANG
TATTAO, JEROME JAY EUPLAS
TAUB, JOHN PAUL DELEGERO
TEMPLO, PEDRO BERNARDO MARTIN
TERANTE, ROY LABORA
TERO, ERLAN MARK VASQUEZ
TERRADO, JOEL PARIÑAS
TERSOL, OLIVER SENDINO
TEVES, JOSEPH REY ABIERA
TIBLE, ROBERT ARESALA
TIBUS, ZOILO JR VILLANUEVA
TIDALGO, MARK ROLDAN LIÑAN
TIGLAO, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ
TIMAN, LESLEE CATACUTAN
TINAM-ISAN, RYAN CORNELIO
TIZON, RONALD VIÑAR
TOBIAS, JETTISON CAMPO
TOBIAS, MARK POLENCIO
TOLEDO, NORIEL VINSON
TOLENTINO, CHARLIE CHAVEZ
TOLENTINO, REYMOND DAYAPERA
TONGALAMOS, RECHIE ESNARDO
TONGOHAN, SHANTY SAYNES
TOPACIO, CARLO GABRIEL CAMINO
TORRICO, RONALD II SEVILLA
TRAVILLA, JOIE GLEN ABLITADO
TUAZON, FRANCIS NOEL ESGUERRA
TUAZON, JOSEPH JUNIO
TUBIANO, COLSID-REY BARBON
TULABAN, PEDRO JR ATELBA
TUPAS, SHERWIN TAPIC
TUTOR, MARK ANTHONY CABUSO
UAYAN, ERWIN PLAZA
UDTOJAN, NOVEAS MAURING
UGAY, GARY RICK FERNANDEZ
URMANITA, JOEMER URSULUM
UY, VALFIA SUENO
VALDEAVILLA, YVETTE ESTRELLA VIVAS
VALDEZ, BILLY JONH QUILAO
VALDEZ, BRYAN FELIX DELA CRUZ
VALENZUELA, RODOLFO JR SALAZAR
VALLEJOS, DICK INOC
VALLES, ALLEN HERRERA
VALLESFIN, RICHARD CANCERAN
VARILA, NOLI ADVIENTO
VELACRUZ, RICHARD QUIÑONES
VELARDE, JAIME JR ABALOS
VELASCO, JAMES MARTIN JORDA
VELASCO, JINO ANDROS BALUYOT
VELASQUEZ, ROCKY DELFIN
VELEZ, JENNAVICK SUE FIGUERRES
VELO, MICHAEL ALBERT CALINGAYAN
VERDIDA, IVAN NAVARRO
VERGARA, GIAN JOMAN BAGAY
VERMON, JOSELITO JR GUILAS
VICENTE, CLIFFORD SILAWAN
VICTORIO, KRISTIAN CARLO BILLATE
VILLACORTA, WINSTON ERIGBUAGAS
VILLAFAÑE, DARYL BUSCATO
VILLAGRACIA, VIBRANT MARTINEZ
VILLANUEVA, EDWYN-RYAN ESTIGOY
VILLANUEVA, FRITZ GERALD ACUPAN
VILLANUEVA, IVY BACULO
VILLANUEVA, MELVIN MANUEL RETIRADO
VILLAOZ, JIMUEL MEDINA
VILLAVERDE, RICHAN LUPERA
VILLEGAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS REYES
VINLUAN, MARVIN SAWADIAN
VIRAY, JOSEPH JERICHO ELORIAGA
WAGAN, IRVIN GARCIA
WAMIL, GLAIZA WATIWAT
YBAÑEZ, LLOYD BAGUOL
YLAGAN, MARIA MILAGROS MARQUEZ
YLEAÑA, JOSE ALFRED REMO
ZAGALA, KLEMM QUEAÑO
ZAPANTA, KRISTOFFER IAN TAPIA
ZARA, GIL AMARE ENDAYA
ZETA, JOKER AMATONG
ZORETA, ROSE ANN OBNAMIA
ZURBANO, JAN MICHAEL AQUINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
Registered Master Electrician (R.M.E.) LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held in SEPTEMBER 2008, Released on SEPTEMBER 17, 2008







ABAIGAR, KENNETH BRYAN FLORES
ABAPO, FEDERICO SOROÑO
ABELITA, RAMIL MONGCAL
ABELLA, KARLU UNDALOK
ACEBUCHE, JEFFRY ABEJAR
ACIDO, RONALDO PALIONA
ACOL, ROGER DORIAS
ACOSTA, FEDERICO JR PULIDO
ADDUN, JESUS MANGADA
ADIONG, JONAS BANTUGAN
ADO-AN, RAYMUND ORGASAN
ADVINCULA, RHODERICK UMIS
AGUDELO, ALEXANDER ESQUIVEL
AGUILAR, BUENA YZY LORESCO
AGUILAR, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
AJOK, OLIVER BERSABAL
ALARCON, RICARDO CAMIA
ALBUROTO, JERRY TAMPOS
ALINDAY, ALDIN LAGSIT
ALIPIO, ROLETTE LESANO
ALMACIN, CLIMACO BESAS
ALVAREZ, RICO CASTEL
AMANDORON, SAMUEL III BAROSA
ANADON, RUSSEL CLARETE
ANDRES, GERRY SERANTE
ANGELES, RODEL PADILLA
AQUINO, KERVY PAMINTUAN
ARANAZ, FRANCIS FAJARDO
ARBOLEDA, ARNOLD AGANA
ARBOLEDA, GEORLY DEJOSEPH
ARCES, ELESIO BAYER
AREOLA, CHRISTOPHER CABILADAS
ARROZA, GLENN MERCADO
ASEDILLO, NORIEL CABUSURA
ATIENZA, LEOVINO PAGLINAWAN
AVELA, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
AVELINO, FRED ABRAHAM FLORES
BACARISAS, EDWIN PEREZ
BAJOLO, GERALD AGTING
BALAG-EY, RODOLFO JR WANGSAYEN
BALANAY, FREDDIE MICHAEL SACATRAPOS
BALGOS, LEONARD COROS
BALICAO, EDWIN BAGALAY
BALONG-ANGEY, JOSEPH RINGOR
BALUETA, RUEL BRAGA
BANTA, ERICSON SALENDREZ
BARBADILLO, WILSON MANTOS
BARONA, MA LYN DIZON
BARONGAN, RONALD IDOS
BAS, JEFFERSON MALTO
BASA, ALEXANDER CALAGUIO
BASILIO, GABRIEL DAYAOEN
BAYOT, JEORGE VENCER
BELLEZA, CHRISTSEN MARK LASALA
BELMONTE, JOHNROSS PIMENTEL
BERTULDO, DENNIS DICHOSA
BETONIO, RODEL JOSEPH VIRTUDAZO
BILANDAL, HILARIO AMIGO
BOCAYA, WILLIAM FULLERO
BONCALES, ABITO BALONGA
BONITA, MARK ANTHONY ESPAÑA
BOYLES, ORLANDO ASIDO
BRILLO, RAYMOND BONITA
BRUNO, DEXTER SALVADOR
BUENAS, DONALD SAMONTAÑEZ
BUENCONSEJO, KIRK GIDEON SANIEL
BUENO, CRISTINO GATO
BUENO, MELJOHN BIGCAS
BUITIZON, RAYNEIL PAUL ESPOS
BULAQUIÑA, GILOU NIEL GERAPUSCO
BURATA, INECITO JR SOLANO
CABAJOG, LEO DAGONDON
CABAL, JOHAN VINCENT DEL VALLE
CABALFIN, RECHAB TIANCHON
CABANERO, RONNY FLOR
CABUG, REYNALD VERANO
CAGAANAN, JOSEPH MARK SUYMAN
CAGAYAO, RAYMUND JECON ALGALLAR
CAJES, ALBERTO JR GALINATO
CALAGUAS, OLIVEROS ARTUCILLA
CALE, FRANKLIN MIRANDA
CALIMUTAN, JERICK GUMBA
CALLE, EMMANUEL LABRADOR
CALVEZ, VICTOR ORBETA
CAMAÑO, DIOSCORO PABILONA
CAMPUED, PATRICK LAGAZO
CANCINO, JOEL CLAVERIA
CANO, JEREMIAS JR CATAYAG
CAPILITAN, OLIVER GANUB
CAPILLANES, DENNIS PELOSTRATOS
CASIS, EFREN JR CAMBA
CASTAÑEDA, RAFFY VIDAL
CASTAÑO, JOSE AGUJAR
CASTILLO, RODELIO ULEP
CASTRO, MANOLO BACANI
CAYETANO, ALAN FERNANDO
CAYLAN, ALEJO JR JADRAQUE
CELLAN, ALVIN AYOP
CEREZO, ALFRED DONADILLO
CLAVERIA, ELIAS CORTERO
CLEOFAS, RAMON CAMANG
COLLADO, WILMER BAUZEL
CORNESIO, DELFIN IBAOC
CORONACION, JAMES WARREN LAVIÑA
CORTES, ROMARECO OCAMPO
CORTEZ, GERALD LAWRENCE ROXAS
CRUCERO, CIRILO GALILEA
CRUZ, JOEL EUSEBIO
CUADRA, PERICLES SALAVER
CUBIO, RICHARD ROLUNA
CUCHAPIN, ANGELITO PACHECO
DABLO, FRANKLIN TAN
DAMASCO, JERKY VIDAL
DAPITO, RONNIE DEGAMON
DAVID, JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
DAYAO, JASPER SUIZO
DAYAO, LIZANDRO URTULA
DAYO, ALEX BAES
DAYOC, JAVIER OCDENARIA
DE GUZMAN, EDGARDO PAGAR
DE LA CRUZ, MIKE TUSI
DELA CRUZ, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
DELA PEÑA, LEONIL RYAN LOPEZ
DERECHO, JIMMAR HUESCA
DETARO, IAN DEXTER ARCO
DEVELOS, RENATO JR DE PEDRO
DIGNADICE, AARON PALACPAC
DIMACALI, PAUL VINCENT MUÑOZ
DIMATIRA, RAMJE MATIGNAS
DISTURA, RYAN CORROS
DOLDOL, GARRY SABANGAN
DOLLETE, LEO BASAMOT
DONATO, RON ANTHONY SONIO
DUBLIN, RICHARD ABAO
DUNGOG, RANEL HONRADA
EBARLE, JUNIEL MEÑANO
EBORA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
EBRADO, FELWEN BUSTILLO
EDADES, RAYMOND JULIUS PASION
EGOS, KIM JOEY CAJANDIN
ELAMPARO, EDWIN AYING
ELENO, CECILIO GONZALES
ELORDE, RYAN PLANTERAS
EMBRADURA, KELLY YTIS
EMPALMADO, ALDRIN RAMIREZ
ENCARNACION, ANTHONY ALMOROS
ERASGA, REYNANTE COMIA
ESPARRAGO, WILBERIO DALAGAN
ESTANISLAO, ARLEEN GAMIER
ESTEBAN, ANTONIO PABLO
FAJARDO, ROY FRANCIS JASMIN
FELICIANO, POLICARPIO TEGIO
FERANIL, EMMANUEL VELASQUEZ
FERNANDEZ, ARIEL DE VERA
FERNANDEZ, ARIEL HAGNAYA
FIGUEROA, FRANCIS BALUYUT
FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO
FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO
FORTALEZA, JEINARO DONES
FRANCO, ARJIE BADAYOS
GABILO, DENNIS PEREYRA
GABRIEL, HAROLD NOLLORA
GABRIEL, MARK ANTHONY CELINO
GABUTERO, DEXTER SELOSA
GALAN, BENITO MALANGUIS
GALLARDO, PORFIRIO JR CELESTE
GALOPE, DENNIS PINO
GAMBOA, MAXIMO JR REYES
GATELA, FRANCIS RYAN BOCO
GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS
GERZALINO, FRED ALIANSAS
GLORIA, ALEXANDER JR GRABATO
GOMEZ, RUBEN CUAMBOT
GONZAGA, GREGGY DUMALI
GONZALES, DENNIS ABALOS
GONZALES, JOHN REYMAR ARGUELLES
GOZON, MARK VINCENT VARQUEZ
GREGORIO, JOEL ENRIQUEZ
GRINO, JR VILLANUEVA
GUEVARRA, ARIEL CABANILLA
GUILONGAN, JUN ART BINONGCAL
GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY MARCOS
HADCAN, ERNIE HIDAMA
HEGINA, RUEL SORIA
HERMO, RAFAEL GOLONG
HIPOLITO, ALBERTO GATCHALIAN
HONG, JORGE HAO
IBANADA, RITCHE SURBAN
ILAC, QUEEN REYNES DUMLAO
ILUMIN, MARITES FLORES
INFANTE, PAULO MORA
JACINTO, DANNYVER ASUNCION
JAVIER, BENJIE CORREA
JAVIER, WILFREDO GUTIEREZ
JIMENEZ, MELVIN GABUCAY
JISON, JEFFEREY CASTOR
JONGKO, JUDITO ALMOSURA
JOROLAN, NIEL CABALE
JULIAN, AARON GARCIA
JUNTO, RENANTE DE-ERIT
KALINISAN, RONALDO BAYAN
LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS
LABRADOR, PERCIVAL GOLITA
LACAREN, ELMER PADON
LACSA, CHITO EDUARDO JR MAGDATO
LAGUERTA, MARVIN MENDOZA
LAJADA, GILBERT ERGINA
LALIMARMO, MELVYN SORIANO
LAM-AN, EDSON CANJA
LAMADRID, ERWIN FORTEZA
LAMING, NOEL RAMASTA
LAMOSAO, OLIVER GARDE
LAO, FREDERICK VALCORSA
LASDACAN, RUBEN GLOYEN
LASMARIAS, RICO FLANCO
LAUROS, PROCESO JR SENADRIN
LAWAS, FRANCIS DEE ENRIQUEZ
LEE, ANTHONY LACABA
LENON, JOSEPH TONGOL
LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY
LIBREA, REDSWIE BASTATAS
LIMBOY, JESSA DEMATERA
LIQUIRAN, JEFFREY AQUINO
LOLA, ROBERTO JR ROBLE
LOPEZ, RODOLFO AVELLANA
LORENZO, VIRGILIO DE GULA
LUNA, EDGAR BELLO
LUNARIO, DENISE AFABLE
MADERAZO, ALVIN VILLENA
MAGTUBO, DANNY TAYO
MAHINAY, REX SEBANDAL
MAKILING, RODEL CALVARIO
MALANGIS, WELMER LUCI
MALUDDUY, FREDERIC PASCUA
MANAGUIT, EDDY JOSE YABA
MANALO, DUNSTANT ABDON
MANGARON, VALE EJARES
MANZANO, DOMINGO JR FERRER
MARTAL, FRANCISCO LADANO
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR ANTALAN
MARTINEZ, AUGUSTO JR TALISAY
MAUNAHAN, GEORGE DELOS SANTOS
MAYUMAN, FRANKLIN REY TAGUD
MAÑAS, ARNEL NOVISTEROS
MEDENILLA, RODEMAR BABIERA
MEJARES, NOEL DELA VICTORIA
MENESES, MARK DEWELL LAURIO
METEORO, EMEROSE GOYAL
MILAN, ABRAHAM ALBERT II AGATON
MILANA, ADRIAN GULTIA
MIRANDILLA, LOEL LOPOS
MONCES, CYLBRYAN MENDOZA
MONTANER, JUDENN ALICANTE
MONTEFALCON, MICHAEL MERTOLA
MONTEMAYOR, EDSEL TAMAYO
MONTES, ERICKSON OCAMPO
MORATALLA, MARK JASON MAGDASOC
MORENO, ERNESTO PANEDA
NACU, JEROME ANGELES
NADERA, LEONARD SARMIENTO
NAMOC, RYAN JAY TAPONGOT
NAMOCATCAT, RUEL CUBO
NAQUINES, RENEE LAHOY-LAHOY
NAVARRO, REY PAMELO ORCULLO
NIEBRES, ANGELO VICTA
NIZ, CHERRY ANNE AUDIJE
NOVENCIDO, JENNELYN AGBUNAG
OBINA, ERNELL CAMUS
OBLEPIAS, LUCILO LAGUADOR
OBRA, JEFFERSON VILLENO
OLANGO, RYCHIE BACSARSA
OLBEROS, CONCORDIO JACOLBE
OLIVAR, MARVIN OHAO
OLIVEROS, JAMES ELSISURA
ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO
ORAA, MICHAEL JOHN CRISOSTOMO
OROZCO, FIRMO GETIO
OSIANA, RACHILE BORROMEO
PALENTINOS, HENRY MEREJILLA
PANAGUITON, PRIMALITO MECA
PANGA, SARAH EDNA REYES
PANOGALING, MARLON SAGARIO
PANTALEON, BENJAMIN REDOR
PANTE, DAN RAINIER TAROG
PARAGAS, JOSEPH NAVAJA
PARLERO, MELVIN MAGISTRADO
PARULAN, NAPOLEON CRUZ
PARZA, PAUL ERIC GOLPE
PATOLILIC, SANTOS SUMIPO
PATRICIO, ALFRED ESPARTINEZ
PERDEZ, ROY LASTIMA
PEREZ, JEFFREY JAN MERCED
PERUELO, RICHARD LAMELA
PEÑA, LESTER VELASCO
PEÑAVERDE, JEFFREY ALARZAR
PINEDA, BENEDICT SOLIMAN
PINGKIAN, MARK ANTHONY GABAS
PINZON, RONALDO PINEDA
PIRA, FRANCIS RAMIREZ
PLANAS, MICHAEL JUN SALUDES
POBLADOR, REGIE CHARIAS
PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA
PUYAOAN, ALBERT MAMAOAG
QUIAMBAO, MARVIN HERRERA
QUIAPO, FRANCIS ANTHONY ROMERO
QUINSAY, RICARDO AMORES
QUINTANG, ERWIN HITEROZA
QUIRONG, DOREEN HAPPY MORALES
QUITOLES, RAYSON FERRER
RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA
RAMIREZ, MARK JOE ALVAREZ
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ABENES
RAMOS, EYMARD PAYAS
RAMOS, JOHN RAYNOLD RUZOL
RAMOS, VICENTE JR DE LEON
RAYMUNDO, RYAN DIAZ
REGINIO, RODRIGO CAMO
RENOPAL, ROMMEL ADLAWON
REYES, CARLOS JR CALUMPIT
REYES, JONAR SEPERIDAD
RIOMALOS, ALFRED IREVAL
ROBAS, EDDIE BIASCA
ROMALDON, NILO LEGADA
ROQUE, JESSE LASTIMOSA
ROSAL, IRISH FUENTES
ROXAS, ROGER JR TAÑEDO
SABELLANO, ROMEO YLAYA
SABUCA-A, ABE AGLAWAN
SAGAYNO, ARNOLD GORRERO
SALABER, JOSE VON PAOLO SABILLA
SALAJERO, GREGORIO CORBITA
SALARZON, SHERWIN AMOS
SALAS, IVAN JR MANIAUL
SAMPAGA, OLIVER TABANO
SAN JUAN, PERCIVAL ABANGAN
SANCHEZ, JEFFRY JUNIO
SANTONIA, ARTURO LAGGUI
SARSONAS, LIBERATO ESCLETO
SAZON, JESUS DIZON
SELAGIORA, RYAN MATE
SERAT, FELIPE AREBA
SIGUAN, ELGER GURA
SOCORIN, CIRILO AÑOBER
SOLIS, ARNEL PARAYNO
SOLOMON, RUDOLPH JR QUINTANO
SORIANO, ISAGANI MENOR
SORIANO, MARVIN MALANA
SULLANO, RAYMUND ANTHONY ECHANO
TABOR, EDUARDO PATACSIL
TACULIN, ALLEN REY FANTILANO
TADEO, ROWELL HERNANDEZ
TALADUCON, ARLIE III PEREZ
TANALGO, PANFILO TACUYAN
TAOTAO, ARIEL CADINAS
TATEL, JOAS PRESBITERO
TAYOTO, JOSETO AGUBANG
TERO, ERLAN MARK VASQUEZ
TISBE, JON-JON MANAHAN
TOLERO, FELIX DEMETERIO
TOMBALE, RODOLFO ONDAJON
TOMLOD, GEROLDEZ VILLARUEL
TORRES, MANILYN TORALBA
TRINIDAD, MARLON CLAVO
UBALES, BERNARD AREVALO
URBANO, ERICSON SURELL
VALENZUELA, JONATHAN IBIS
VALLES, ALLEN HERRERA
VARILA, NOLI ADVIENTO
VARQUEZ, ROEL GANZON
VENTILACION, MARK JONATHAN BURIOL
VENTURINA, EDUARDO ARCEO
VERENIO, RENY BLAZA
VICTORIO, KRISTIAN CARLO BILLATE
VILLA, QUIRICO JOHANNESQUIM LOPEZ
VILLAHERMOSA, ARCHIE CABATINO
VILLANUEVA, MAXIMO JR BERNAL
VITO, ALEXANDER JR SINGSON
VOLUNTAD, JASON FORTUN
ZARRAGA, VALENTIN LLAIT

Read more..

Tuesday, September 16, 2008

September 2008 Guidance Counselors (without Exam)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)announces that 393 applicants were approved for registration without examination as Guidance Counselors after compliance with Section 14, Article III of R.A. 9258 (Guidance and Counseling Act of 2004), and Section 14, Rule III of Resolution No. 02 Series of 2007 (Rules and Regulations of the Guidance and Counseling of 2004), per Board Res. No. 07 dated September 8, 2008, Series of 2008.

The oathtaking ceremony of the approved applicants as well as those who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Sunday, September 28, 2008, at 1:30 in the afternoon, at the Centennial Hall, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.

List of approved applicants for registration without examination per Board Res. No. 07 dated September 8, 2008, Series of 2008








ABELLA, CLEMENTE JR. ABELLA
ABELLANEDA, FERDINAND SUMAGANG
ABRENICA, ALEXA PRIELA
ACABAL, EDITHA MANUALES
ADIL, JIMMY JR. VILLARTA
ADORABLE, GORGONIA BADURIA
ADRIATICO, EDEN TAJON
AGUILA, MA. CELIA VILLAREAL
AGUILA, SANCHA BERNASOL
AGUIRRE, FLORA SEREDILLA
AISPORNA, LUCENA BUNAG
ALCAZAR, ESPERANZA MAGSINO
ALEDIA, JOSE ROYCE PALMA
ALILI, VIOLETA SALAPAN
ALMERINO, JANA GLORIA FIN
ALVEZ, ANN CLARA PIMENTEL
ALZATE, EDNA PASTIAS
AMANCIO, GLORIA TAYCO
AMIK, OFELIA TINAPUNAN
ANGAT, SOLBENETTE CECILIA ABUEL
ANUNCIADO, MERLY VENTURILLO
ARAMBURO, ROSEMARIE NAVAL
ARCILLA, AGRIFINA ACUZAR
ARCILLA, RENATO PARAS
ARELLANO, OFELIA RAMOS
ARENAS, RITA BUGAY
ARGUELLES, HAIDEE LYNN RAMOS
ARGUELLES, VIRGILIO CAINAP
ARICHETA, EUNICE RAMOS
ASENDIDO, JULIANA PEDRAZA
ATIENZA, SYLVIA CASTILLO
ATINAJA, MA. REGINA DE LEON
AUJERO, FE POTICANO
AUJERO, ROMELA REDIL
AVILA, EVA MARIE CABUDOL
AZARCON, DOLORES RENTOY
BADAJOS, EMMA TULIAO
BALCOS, JOCELYN JAVATE
BANAAG, MARY NATIVIDAD BARRION
BANAYO, MARIETTA BUENAFE
BANDELARIA, MARIETTA PASCUAL
BARDOQUILLO, NENA FERRER
BASAS, JEAN UMAYAM
BASCO, REMEDIOS VALERIO
BAUTISTA, FLORENCIA VIÑALON
BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CATANYAG
BAUTISTA, NORINA CRUZ
BAUTISTA, SALVADOR TAWAT
BAYUGO, ANN RESHIER GALVEZ
BERAÑA, SONIA MARTINEZ
BERNAL, ZORAYDA FERNANDEZ
BERNARDO, ARLENE PEÑA
BERNARDO, MICHELLE STEPHANIE TIONGSON
BIACO, CHERRY ANNE TEODOSIO
BOBADILLA, ANGELITA MORGA
BOLOTAOLO, ROWENA AZORES
BONIFACIO-BALENDO, MARY LIZA MADERA
BUKAS, SOCORRO ONG
BUOT, ELEANOR YAP
BUSTOS, IRENE GASPAR
CABANIAL, TERESITA RENTOY
CABRERA, JOEY ABAD
CADWISING, ALICIA ALBANO
CAGUIOA, REYNALDO SUDARIO
CAMACHO, BARBARA PEREZ
CAMACHO, JUDITO PAGLINGAYEN
CAMACHO, MACARIA PELOTOS
CAMACHO, SHAREAL JOY LOSBAÑES
CAMARSE, MANUEL GARCIA
CANLAS, ELSIE MANALANG
CANLAS, REYNALDO NUELITO QUIMAN
CANTADA, GLESSIE ANADILLA
CAPILI, DANILO MARTIN
CARBAJOSA, RIZA TAMPARONG
CARBALLO, ELEANOR RAMOS
CARDIÑO, MA. CLARISSA HEMEDES
CARLOS, ALONA MANLAPAZ
CARMONA, IMELDA CASTILLANO
CARRANZA, SATURNINO CACHERO
CARREON, JUDITH CABILIN
CARVAJAL, PEPITA TABILON
CASTELLANO, MERCEDES APUNGAN
CASTRO, GENEVERE TOLIBAS
CASTRO, MARIA SALVACION ANDRADA
CASTRONUEVO, EVA ANGELES
CATADA, DEOGRACIAS YU
CATMUNAN, VALENTINA ROBLES
CELIS, MARIA CONSUELO SAYNO
CERVANTES, ALMIRA EBRON
CHAVEZ, MARIA LOURDES LAPA
CHIO, MAYRA JOY VILLANUEVA
CHIO, MELODIA MAQUILING
CHUA, RUENA ALDOVINO
CO, ANNA LIZA TE
COLLERA, BERNARDO RISOS
CONSISTA, JULIET DONASCO
CONTRERAS, VICTORIA ALEGRIA
CORONEL, MARIA IRMA CAMARILLO
CORPUZ, NIÑO BRIONES
CORTEZ, MARY ANN DAOANG
CRISTAL, JOY LANON
CRUZ, PERCIVAL SAN AGUSTIN
CRUZADO, GERALDYNE PRIETO
CUDIAMAT, PONCIANO MALABANAN
CULANGO, MAY FLERIDA MARTINEZ
CUMIGAD, NEIL REYES
CURAZA, LYDIA JOSEFINA ROSALES
DAVID, ELVIRA CALILUNG
DE GRACIA, ROSENDA AGUSTIN
DE GUIA, HERMINIA CABADIN
DE GUZMAN, ELAINE ILAGAN
DE GUZMAN, MA.PILAR MACATANGAY
DE GUZMAN, REMEDIOS ANRIO
DE JESUS, FILOMENA ESTEBAN
DE LEON, MARIA AURORA GUZMAN
DE VERA, ROSALINA TAMONDONG
DEL CASTILLO, MARIA LYRA TABIAN
DEL MUNDO, SANDRITA BAROT
DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CECILIA BENOZA
DELA CRUZ, SUSAN MARIE ROQUE
DELA ROSA, LEONITA DAOG
DELGADO, MARIA LUISA PEREZ-RUBIO
DELOS REYES, ROLANDO II CABUTE
DELOS SANTOS, PONCIANO PABLO
DELOS SANTOS, ROSALIA VELASCO
DEMDAM, MA. ELENA CAREZO
DEREZ, RAFAELITA NIETO
DESCALLAR, MARILOU YUGO
DIDELES, MILAGROS DIVINAGRACIA
DIESTA, MARIA SOCORRO ALMEDA
DIMAILIG, ROMULO JR. MANABAT
DIOKNO, OLIVIA LUNA
DIZER, MARIA ELENA SAN JUAN
DIZON, GRACIA CELSO
DOLOR, JANETT AGUIERO
DOMPOR, KAREN PAMELA VARQUEZ
DOTADO, LUALHATI IMPERIO
DUMPA, THAIS NOVAL
EALA, MARIA SOCCORRO CLARITA MACASAET
ERMITAÑO, BETTY CATEDRAL
ESCARAN, LUCY RUBI
ESPERO, CATHERINE ORTIZ
ESPINO, LUCIA CORPUZ
ESPINOSA, MONICA PELAYO
ESPIRITU, ALICIA CRUZ
ESPIRITU, FABIOLA JIMENEZ
ESTANISLAO, SUSANA ALMEDA
ESTRELLADO, ALICIA FUENTES
ESTRELLADO, JUAN RAYMUNDO AQUINO
EVANGELISTA, ANGIENETTE CANLAS
FABELLA, ARMANDO TOME
FAJARDO, NOEMI VILLAFUERTE
FAMISAN, EVELYN DE LA ROSA
FARMA, CYNTHIA PENALBA
FELIX, NICETAS TANTIONGCO
FERIDO, CRESENCIA SOTELO
FERNANDEZ, ANNA ABADILLA
FERRER, CHARITO BOLATIN
FERRIOL, PAMELA MAGSICO
FIGUEROA, ALICIA MULETA
FLORES, VENUS LAGAHIT
FRANCISCO, RITA ADDUG
FRANI, EDITA BAUTISTA
FRESNILLO, LUCIA ABREA
GABASA, CORAZON PARAS
GADIANA, LENY GUTIERREZ
GALANG, MARY JANE ADRIAS
GALANG, RESTITUTO OBANDO
GALLEMIT, JUDELYN JAMAROLIN
GAMBOA, NANETTE REYES
GARCIA, JOHN ADDY SAPALO
GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA SENADOR
GARINGO, ANNA MICHELLE SALONGCAY
GAZMEN, NANCY MENECIO
GESMUNDO, ELEONORA VITA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE AVELINO
GUEVARRA, SHEILA MARIE MALLARI
GUMABAY, CLARIBETH NEPOMUCENO
GUTIERREZ, ROWENA ESPIRITU
GUTIERREZ, TERESITA MORTEL
HERMO, LOIDA SALLE
HERNANDEZ, BELINDA MIRA
HERNANDEZ, FE PELILIA VERGARA
HERNANDEZ, JAYSON SAMSON
HINAYAN, MILAGROS DEGABI
HIQUIAL, OFELIA NAMBAYAN
HORMILLOSA, HARRIET HAUTEA
HUVALLA, CORAZON DELA CRUZ
IBASCO, MARIA DOLORES MENDOZA
IGNACIO, MARIA SOCORRO AZARIAS
IGOY, JUDY IMELDA LAGONILLA
IGOY, REX ITURRALDE
IMAGE, ELNORA BRAVANTE
INOCENCIO, ONOFRE JR. GREGORIO
JABERINA, MARIAN CAMITAN
JACOT, JOERENE LOYZAGA
JALANDONI, NOVE DORDE
JANEO, JUVY TUBONGBANUA
JAVA, MARGEN ARANDELA
JEGONIA, JOEY MARIE FABE
JIMENEZ, ADELAIDA NIVERBA
JOSOL, GLORIA DE LA MERCED
JOVEDA, ASUNCION BALUNAN
JOVELLANOS, MARINEZ CORPUS
JURISPRUDENCIA, JERRY JOLITO
KABAMALAN, CIRIO SABIO
LABIAO, ELAINE NAVAL
LACSE, LYNNIE GALLO
LAGMAY, JUANITA BADUA
LAMBINO, NORMA PASAOA
LAO, ELSON TAN
LARA, HELEN ROSAS
LAUENGCO, CATHERINE VILLAMOR
LEGISNIANA, SELFA COBILLA
LEJOS, LUZVIMINDA GONZALES
LESACA, EFRENINA DELOS REYES
LETARGO, MARIA CARMINA RAMAJO
LINGAT, LILIBELLE MENDOZA
LIPATA, OTHELLIE DE OCAMPO
LO, TEOFILA LOURDES LEYSON
LOPEZ, JOMELYN GOMEZ
LOTO, TERESITA ANCHOREZ
LUMIQUED, ARSENIO AQUINO
M AAÑO, FERDINAND ILARINA
MACAPAGAL, AMELIA ZABALA
MACROHON, ESTRELLITA YAÑEZ
MAGALLON, SUSAN AQUINO
MAGBUHOS, MARIA SUSANNA SANCHEZ
MAKILING, ROSELINE VELASQUEZ
MALIGA, LEONA MAULINGAN
MALLARE, ALEXANDER ORTIZ
MAMAUAG, MICHAEL ALAIN JUTBA
MANAG, MARY DONNA CLAIRE GUTTIEREZ
MANALIGOD, MARIA PAZ CONSOLACION AGCAOILI
MANALO, IMELDA ISIDERIO
MANDIN, AVELINA LEOPOLDO
MANESE, SHERYLL ANN FETALCO
MANIA, EDWIN EDILBERTO NAGAYO
MAQUIRAN, MA.LEONORA QUINTOS
MARBELLA, RHIA GERONIA
MARCELINO, OPHELIA CRUZ
MARCELO, MA. ELENA CRUZ
MARILLA, VIOLA DIZON
MARTIN, ANN MARGARET TOLEDO
MARTINEZ, JUANA ROSA FLORES
MATEO, MARIA TERESITA DELA CRUZ
MATIAS, MERRIE CAROLYNE DELA MERCED
MC DIVITH, PATRICK ROYO
MEDEZ, MA. REBECCA DELA
MEJIA, MELLANY PUNU
MELO, CARMILUZ CARLOS
MENDOZA, CATHERINE GUZMAN
MENDOZA, SONIA SISON
MERCADO, RIZA LIWAG
MERENCIANO, REGINA MANAHAN
MINA, MAY CUECACO
MIRANDA, ANGELINA SANGALANG
MONDANO, SUSAN CHUA
MONTERONA, MARLENE MALLO
MORADA, NINFA LLORERA
MORALES, FLORDELIZ TOLENTINO
MORENO, MARIBELLE LASALA
MORTEJO, JESSELYN CEZAR
MUNGCAL, CHERRY LOU SINGSON
MUNSAYAC, IRENE SALONGA
MUSÑGI, RUTH ANN LOYOLA
MUSTAPHA, LEONILA CAUAN
NABUS, GLORIA CAL
NACIONAL, LOIDA RICAFRENTE
NACUA, RAQUEL MASOCOL
NALUPA, LUCITA NARCISO
NALUZ, ELENA GONZALES
NAPIT, FELISA CABILDO
NARAG, MARY JANE BUWAGAN
NGO, MYRLINDA ROSE ABAD
NISAY, SUSAN SERVERA
NOBLE, NANETTE VILLAVERDE
OBIEN, ALEGRIA ABELLON
ODON, EMERITA SUMADANG
OLPOC, RAQUEL CEMENTINA
ONDOY, ROEHL UMALI
ORDILLANO, RIO BINGABING
ORENSE, CHARITY PABLO
ORTILLA, SUZANA SELENA SALOMON
PADILLA, ANGELITA ANCHETA
PADOR, MARIA AURELIA ESTELA LEGASPI
PAREÑAS, CECILIA NIMUAN
PASCASIO, CATHERINE SORIBEN
PASCUAL, GERALDEEN BAUTISTA
PELAYO, FLORINDA PAULA VILLANUEVA
PEÑANO, EDITHA ABASTILLAS
PEREZ, MADORA SAMACO
PEREZ, RALPH FERRARIS
PO, FERNANDO TAN
PONCE, FRICANA CORNES
POSADAS, FLORDELIZA CORCUERA
PULUTAN, GRACIA SARMIENTO
PUNZALAN, EMILIE PERALEJO
QUESADA, CARMEN SUNICO
QUITA, CHRISTINE CESTINA
RAFOLS, MARY ANN TUPAS
RAGASA, ESTER MIRAÑA
RAGUAL, REMEDIOS MENDOZA
RAMOS, AVELINA CONDE
RAMOS, CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
RAMOS, CHLOE SOCORRO KILAYKO
RAYCO, CAROLINA UNO
RAYCO, DOMINGO JR. ROA
RAYOS, NANCY CATACUTAN
REGENCIA, CECILIA TAGA-OC
REGENTE, MARIA JINKY MONTOYA
RELENTE, MIGUELITO ANGUSTIA
RENTINO, ESTER ASILO
REPARADO, LEAH CRUZA
REYES, MARIA OLIVIA SENSON
ROCES, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
RODRIGUEZ, JOVIE COMIA
RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL DAMIAN
ROMUALDO, ZITA TERRE
RONQUILLO, MA. TERESA ELISTERIO
ROQUE, SHARON DE GUZMAN
ROSALES, EULALIA ROSALES
ROSARIO, RODEL RAPANUT
ROXAS, ESMERALDA, ABAD
RUIZ, MICHELLE ANN REYES
SALADO, JAIME ABENIO
SALAZAR, NEDA JUNE DAGURO
SALONGA, CARMENCITA HILARIO
SAN DIEGO, RACQUEL DE GUZMAN
SANCHEZ, CHRISTINA SARMIENTO
SANCHEZ, MYRNA JOYCE ONDOY
SANTIAGO, PHOEBE FANTILAGA
SANTOS, MILAGROS AQUINO
SAUL, ROMELYN COPON
SEMIRA, NORMA PANSOY
SENAJONON, NERISSA VALDEZ
SENO, WILMA CABANTE
SEPNIO, NEYREZZA SAHISA
SERANILLA, MYRNA SORRETA
SHAO, ROSA CHING
SHARMA, DINGHY KRISTINE BARAERO
SIA, EMMANUEL GERARDO MASILUNGAN
SIASON, ARCHIBALD SANCHEZ
SIGLOS, MAURITA CLARIDAD
SILVA, B’JULAH QUIOCSON
SILVA, ROMMEL PAUL TAGAYON
SINGSON, RENATO CAÑAS
SISCAR, GORGONIA LAGUARDIA
SISON, JOHANNA MARIE DE OCAMPO
SOBONG, FLOROSA BAUTISTA
SOCRATES, NITA JAGMIS
SOLEDAD, ELIZABETH ABNE
SOLIVEN, NOEMI CABANG
SUAREZ, ELIZA MIOLE
SUBA, ELIZABETH SINOGAYA
SUDARIO, TERESA CAPOTOY
TABILE, GLORIA RAMOS
TACDORO, ARNIE ERNESTA MALASA
TAFALLA, FE VILLANUEVA
TAJEDA, OLIVIA DE LUNA
TALUSAN, DANILO BALDAZO
TAN, JUDY GO
TAN, MARIA ROBERTA LUCERO
TAN, VINCENT LAGURA
TEVES, LIZZA PINEDA
TIAMSON, MARIA LUISA SIGUA
TOLIBAS, ADELAIDA RAZON
TORRES, MERLE CANLAS
TUAZON, ELSA CALLORINA
TUGUINAY, JULIE EDAY
TUMANGDAY, CHARLOTTE ALMARIO
UBALDE, DINO TALENTO
UMALI, ERLENE CASTILLO
UY, LETICIA VILLOCERO
VALDERAMA, MA. JOSEFINA COLMENARES
VALENCIA, LORELY ANNE FERRER
VALENCIA, MARIA CECILIA MERCEDES FABRERO
VALMONTE, AMY CEREZO
VELASCO, DOMINGO JR. CALIBOSO
VERGARA, JOCELYN AMPONIN
VILLADARES, JEROME FABRICANTE
VILLALON, ARVIN MANUEL DELA ROSA
VILLANUEVA, MARIA CHRISTINA GALERA
VILLAR, IMELDA VIRGINIA GARDE
VILLASOR, RAMON EDUARDO GUSTILO
WONG, BARBARA LEE
YAP, RICHMOND SATUR
YOTO, MA. ELENA MERZA
YOUNG RICARDO, ANGELITA CAMPOY
YTING, IDA MERCADO
YU, JEANETTE ONG
ZAIDE, LUCILA ALCANTARA
ZANTUA, JULSE VILLANUEVA

NOTHING FOLLOWS


Read more..

Monday, September 15, 2008

September 2008 Medical Technologist Board Exam Results

Here is the Medical Technologist Board Exam Results for September 2008 from The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 877 out of 1,329 passed the Medical Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Medical Technology in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this September 2008.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, September 15, 2008 but not later than September 26, 2008 in the Central Office and on September 15, 2008 until September 23, 2008 in the Regional Offices. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1″ x 1″ picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2008-2011. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.
The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Wednesday, October 1, 2008 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion of the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:


ABAGON, JOYCE GADOR
ABONAL, FELIPE III PADECIO
ABOU ZAKI, SHAFIQ DEXTER BASAÑEZ
ABRIOLA, SWEET MARY ANNE MIRAFLOR
ABSALON, MARIE ANTONIETTE FERNANDEZ
ACERO, KHRISNA TAHUD
ACOB, KRISTEL RIVERA
ACOBA, KARREN PASION
ACUÑA, IRENE CHRIS FERNANDEZ
ADIONG, NAJA MUSLIFA MENOR
ADVINCULA, JENNIFER CHRISTINE MALATE
AFRICA, PAOLA BIANCA ATIENZA
AGAPAY, JUAN CARLO PANGILINAN
AGCAOILI, GEO MADEJA
AGILADA, MARIEL ANNE VALDEZ
AGOILO, CAREN JANE LANZARROTE
AGONCILLO, MARIA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
AGRAVIADOR, CHESTERN SOMOGOD
AGUILA, MERYL GAYLE UMALI
AGUILA, PEARL JEWEL BOGLOSA
AGUILAR, GENEVIE TALOSIG
AGUILAR, SARAH KAY CARVAJAL
AGUILOS, ANDREW MACALMA
AGUIRRE, CANDY MAY CABALLERO
AGULTO, CLAIRE RADAM
AGUSTIN, ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ
ALAFRIZ, CHAT SHERYLL PANGANIBAN
ALAGOS, ROXAN BONILLA
ALAJA, DARREN FLORES
ALARILLA, LOVELY ANN JUANICO
ALBON, IRISH KATE ABNASAN
ALCAIN, RUTH ANNE ESPIRITU
ALEGRADO, GLARE MICHELLE REPARIA
ALFARO, APRILLE MARIE GALARAGA
ALFONSO, JAN FRANCES TAN
ALHAMBRA, HERA ZASYIR DIANO
ALLANIGUE, MA CHARISSA PANAGUITON
ALMERIA, EDEN PEARL ERME
ALMOSARA, LOREÑA POLICARPIO
ALONZO, JOHN IVAN SIM
ALONZO, MARIA ENCARNITA ANASTACIA CRUZ
ALVAREZ, MARIA FE YNZON
AMADOR, KRISTINA PAULA TALAVERA
AMANCIO, MARCO AGUILAR
AMATA, APRIL JOY JANICE JAVIER
AMPLAYO, PRECILA FAGAR
AMURAO, RAMIL MALABANAN
ANCHETA, PATTYMAE GACAYAN
ANG, AIMEE PAMELA UY
ANG, ALLAN BRIONES
ANG CO, ANGELIQUE PEREZ
ANGELES, LANCE MOLINA
ANGELES, LEA MARIE TAN
ANGELES, MICHELLE CAPULONG
ANIJAH-OBI, GODFREY ONUORAH SANCHEZ
ANIKANG, LOLITA EFANG
ANTOLIN, ANGELIE MAY SOLORIA
ANTONIO, ABIGAILLE ANN CARDENAS
ANTONIO, EVANGELINE DOMINGO
ANUPOL, SABRINA JOAQUIN
ANZIA, RICKY LOMONGO
APALLA, CLAYTON DELOS SANTOS
APILADO, JADE RUBY BRAZIL
AQUINO, BEVERLY JOY ARMAS
AQUINO, JENEVIE TAAL
AQUINO, MICHELLE ANN MARIE ARENAS
ARBIZO, JOSEPH LIGSAY
ARCEGA, MIDAS JOCSON
ARELLANO, ALLAN DAIT
ARELLANO, LEAH MAE SALMORIN
AREVALO, DAVID MIKE JR DE JESUS
AREVALO, KRISTINE MARIE MABATAN
ARGANA, ABEGAIL ROYO
ARGANA, DESIREE DIAMANTE
ARIAS, MA THERESA BULACLAC
ARMADA, ALTHEA NADINE VILLARIN
ARMEDILLA, ARJAY MARASIGAN
ARMENIO, ISA TOLENTINO
ARROYO, CATHERINE MAE WENDAM
ARTATES, RIVERLIE CODIING
ARTES, SHARA ANN JIMENEZ
ARTIAGA, JIM CHRISTIAN GENOBATEN
ASTETE, CRIS BARRY FERRARIS
ASTOM, ARLYN MERILLENO
ASTORGA, ROELYN KYRENIA
ASUNCION, GEWELENE CURATA
ASUNCION, HENNESY CATALAN
ASUNCION, KRYSTEL DI-ANNE DAYRIT
ASUNCION, REA JOAN CHUA
ATILLO, HYACINTH MANLUNAS
AUSTRIA, LEONISSA BERNARDO
AYA, WEA ANJELICA DEL ESPIRITU SANTO
AYA-AY, LEONARDO JR MORALES
AZUMBRA, MA SHERYLLYN TORRES
BACANI, EDWARD JOSEPH RYAN TABAÑAG
BACTING, LEESHEL MACARAEG
BAGALANON, FEREYLOU ACAYLAR
BAGAPURO, MICHELLE TORRES
BAGASBAS, ALTA GRACIA FERROLINO
BAHINTING, HELEN MEI DELOS REYES
BALDELOMAR, NOEL BURGUILLOS
BALIMBINGAN, RASMIA RUBIO
BALISAN, OTHANIEL PHILIP RIOLA
BALLINAN, ABIGAEL GONZALES
BALMES, DAISY CEBREROS
BALOLONG, RACHELLE SABADO
BANAIRA, LECHELLE MAGBOO
BANAN, HEIDE PANESA
BANDOQUILLO, MARY-ANN PE
BANJAO, EVE DIANE CABUGNASON
BAO, KRISTHYL JOY RANJO
BARBASAN, JAN CARL DELFIN
BARCELONA, MICHAEL JOHN NGO
BARGO, MA GERELS JHEANNE GALLEGO
BARRANDA, JOEY GEONZON
BARTOLOME, MARY ANN TUAZON
BASA, RYAN GARCIA
BASALLOTE, FERNANDO JR TABAREJO
BASARTE, GEZZAMIN BAMBO
BASINANG, FRITZ IAN MELOCOTON
BATULAN, ZYKHAR THESSALONICA BASILIO
BAUTISTA, GEE-R APORBO
BAYLE, DENNIS IVAN BATANGAN
BAZER, NORJANNAH SARIGIDAN
BAÑARES, ERMINE MYRRHLET NAVAL
BELANDRES, HONEY SHEEN BILLONES
BELARAS, JEDALYN RUIZ
BELLOSILLO, MARA SAMANTHA RAMIREZ
BELMONTE, MARC ANTHONY SOLACITO
BELTRAN, MARICRIS BASE
BENJAMIN, JCEMM CALVEZ
BERLIN, NELISSA MARIE MUGUT
BERNABE, JOHN MARVIN SEBUGAN
BERNAL, JHOBERT TOLENTINO
BERNARDINO, MA SAGRADA HERRERA
BETAN, ARMIN FRANCIS OBLIGACION
BIBOSO, JULIUS RICHARD SOBREVEGA
BIETE, MARY JANE DASALLA
BILLONES, JOHN DEN RESOS
BIONA, EDAL DE GUZMAN
BISCOCHO, CELICA BISCOCHO
BITENG, RAMISES TUNAC
BOBIS, AIREEN OBINQUE
BOLITO, EMERALD MAE GUEVARRA
BOLO, CELESTE JOY POBLETE
BONES, MEGAN FAYE NAVARRO
BOONGALING, MARY ROSE DE LOS REYES
BORRO, NIEL JADE ESCAÑA
BRAVO, VINCENT MARTIN ESPINOSA
BRETAÑA, BONA DEA PICO
BRIONES, OWEN JOSHUA LATONIO
BUENAVENTURA, RUTH ANN VALENCIA
BUENAVISTA, GRACE ANNE ONGGAYAN
BUERA, LOUISE REYES
BULATAO, ALEXANDER KEVIN SORIANO
BULAYUNGAN, DIANE KAY CONCUBIERTA
BUMANGLAG, JOAN MAE BAUA
BUNGABONG, KAREN BERN GRUMO
BUNGAY, GLADYS ANN EDAÑO
BUSO, SHANNYLEN HANNAH IGLESIAS
BUSQUIT, AILEEN ALMARIO
BUTALID, JANE DAWIS
CABAGAY, JEFFREY ASIGNACION
CABALUNA, KRISTINE NATHALIE GENESERA
CABANA, JOHN PAUL CANAOAY
CABANAG, CLARK AMIEL YAMBALLA
CABANAG, GIANPAOLO LEPITEN
CABARDO, JAY GLEANN DULLER
CABARLES, ROSE DE LOS SANTOS
CABAÑAS, CHRISPY CASPE
CABUANG, MARY ANN MENDOZA
CACAO, RACQUEL LAGAZO
CADULONG, MANUEL IANE BANGCAYA
CAGUIOA, PECHIE VICENTE
CAGULADA, FRANCESSCA ENRIQUEZ
CALAGUAS, OLIVIA VICTORIA MEDINA
CALAPIT, GIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
CALBE, SITTIE NORHAYA ALIP
CALDERON, RACHELLE ANNE SANA
CALE, MANILYN JORVINA
CALIBUSO, GENESIS MONIS
CALIVA, CLAIRE BERSOLA
CALMA, GINALYN RIVERO
CAMARA, JOKER LAFINA
CAMARILLO, JAMAICA JOYCE APOSTOL
CAMPO, KASIANE LYNN HERNANDEZ
CANAMA, KRIS WILVIN ROBLE
CANDELARIO, SHIERYL JANE RAFER
CANLAS, SIMONETTE RICAFORT
CANO, JENNY ROSE
CAPINO, JASON MIGUEL VERDADERO
CAPUTE, CHARLES CHLOE MANGAS
CARAIG, LORIEZA ESPADA
CARANDANG, GERALDINE LARCIA
CARAOS, ANGELI ROSE ORTEGA
CARCERO, LOUEVELLE MIRABUENA
CARGANILLO, SANDRA PERALTA
CARINGAL, SAMANTHA JOY DAVID
CARVAJAL, ALLYSA AMINA PUYO
CASABAR, LEO MARK CALDERON
CASIL, MELDRID MANDRIZA
CASIMIRO, FRANCES MARGARET LAMES
CASTELO, DENNILYN JOYCE MEJORADA
CASTILLO, CHRISTEL LYNN GARCIA
CASTILLO, DHY-ANN BALANSI
CASTILLO, MELANE BATIQUIN
CASTOR, MARI-JO KAREN ORTIZ
CASTRO, RUBY ANN CARLOS
CASTRO, RYAN JOSEPH VIRREY
CASTROMAYOR, IVEN CHRIST LICOS
CASTROMAYOR, JOHN ARNIBAL
CASTROVERDE, PRINCESS MAY TOLENTINO
CATALAN, MA MHYRRA DURBAN
CATIGBE, MARIA GOLDA DELOS SANTOS
CAUILAN, ARLENE KEITH ELEYDO
CAYABYAB, WILLO MAY MAKIL
CAYANAN, MYRENE JORGE
CEA, KATRINA ANGELIE ENIOLA
CELIS, CARL MARTIN ILUSTRE
CENDAÑA, AILEEN DELA PEÑA
CENTENO, MARIFEL ANN CAMIL FLORES
CERDAN, MARIA LOURDES LERIO
CHAMEN, IZA MAE SABIO
CHAN, DIANNE PHILLINE GO
CHAN, JADE JACQUELINE NOVERO
CHANG, PETERSON PALLARES
CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN MACADAT
CHEONG, SHEREEMER APPANG
CHING, APRIL LOVE BRUTAS
CHIU, LAUREN FRANCESCA UY
CHUA, JACQUELINE ABALOS
CHUA, JAMIE RONQUILLO
CHUA, KATHLEEN SECULAN
CHUA, SANDY TAN
CINCO, MARIE JANICE PIANSAY
CIRUNAY, EMMYLOU LACE ANGELLI DELA TORRE
CLARION, CHARLIE ALBERCA
CLAROS, APRILYN ITO
CO, EUNICE VICTORIA MONTENEGRO
COLOBONG, FAYE TADENA
COMBES, RIC NARCISO MIAGA
CONDES, RICAMEL BOQUECOSA
COPAHAN, ROSIE ANN UDCHON
CORONACION, ABEGAIL BARTE
CORRADO, ARSHI MACATANGAY
CREAYLA, MITZIE GANADEN
CRUZ, ARLENE SANTOS
CRUZ, MARY ANNE BRIGINO
CRUZ, MORIKO NEIL ALINSUNURIN
CRUZADO, ANJA ZENA FERNANDEZ
CUARTERO, CHARISSE GALLEGO
CUAYZON, IVY JOY CAJANO
CUBIO, IVEE LARANO
CUEVAS, MARK ANGELO GERONIMO
DABALOS, JESSICA RIVERA
DACILLO, CHERRYL VALDEZTAMON
DAGOT, MARIANNE MAY PORTAL
DAGOY, BRIAN ANTHONY ABIERA
DAKULA, NOR INTAN ENGCONG
DAMILIG, RODERICK PARAWAN
DANIEL, MADETTE SUGUITAN
DARAUAY, EIKEEN JOY PINGAD
DAVID, JAMAICA ROSS BELLO
DAVID, JULIE ANN MOJICA
DAYAON, JO MARLLENE GUBUAN
DAYRIT, JOSE RAFAEL PASCUAL
DAYUDAY, JAY ANDREA VEA BACUYAG
DE CHAVEZ, VERNALIZA CUETO
DE GUIA, FRANCINE ANDREA TAMBOR
DE GUZMAN, KHATRINA BACSAFRA
DE GUZMAN, LOVELY ARRIANE CABEL
DE JESUS, DAVERIC TRANATE
DE JUAN, MARIA KATRINA IRENE RAMIREZ
DE LA CRUZ, SHERYL CAUBALEJO
DE LA VIÑA, ANA KARINA ESTRADA
DE LEON, KRISTINE ESPEDIDO
DE LEON, RODOLFO JR MANUAL
DE LEON, RONA MARIE IRIS RESURRECCION
DE RAMOS, BETTINA MERIS
DECLARO, RIA ANGELA DIMAYACYAC
DELA CRUZ, ALLAN JAKE CABANBAN
DELA CRUZ, MARIA CAROL LINA TUMBAGA
DELA CRUZ, MARIA SHIELA LUMAYAG
DELA PEÑA, CARLO CRISOL
DELA PEÑA, JASMIN HUERTAS
DELIMA, AIMEE MARIE BURBOS
DEMAALA, CLARITO III DIAZ
DEVILLERES, DONALEE DELA CRUZ
DIAZ, DAVE CLARK AÑONUEVO
DIAZ, MARK ERICSON BAUTISTA
DIAZ, RAY JUSTIN BUNGCARAS
DIGA, JELLY BEE PATTUNG
DINAWANAO, CHRISTINE TAN
DINGLASAN, CELINIE GELERA
DINOPOL, MICHELE LIN MAYORALGO
DINULONG, JULIA ELIZA BOBADILLA
DIOMAMPO, KATHERINE ATIENZA
DIONEZA, KRISJENN BELNAS
DIVINA, GREMARIELLE FRANCISCO
DIWA, JEROME KRISTOFER NAVARRO
DIZON, ARVIE SESE
DIZON, DIANNE DOLOR KALAW
DIZON, FRANCIS AARON DY
DOLOR, MARILOU SAWALI
DOMINGO, EDUARDO JR DELA CRUZ
DOMINGO, HEARTY LADY ALFARO
DONGALLO, DARELL LUARDO
DORANGO, MARLENE BAJADO
DORDE, CRISTY JOY ESPINOSA
DOROMAL, JOY CELESTE
DOZA, SHEENA CANTONJOS
DUEÑAS, ERIK VINCENT TORRES
DULAY, CHERRY MARRIS OZOA
DULOTAN, JANICE LARA
DY, JULIE JANE EUSEBIO
EAMIGUEL, KIENNE CYRILLIE TUPAZ
EBALYE, ALVA OLIDAN
EBUENGAN, KRISTINA YNEZ TRINIDAD
ECLARINAL, SHENAROSS RANOCO
EGBOS, MYRNA CASIPONG
ELNACIN, JET BACERRA
ERICA, CYRIL AGUIHAP
ERISPE, ANNE MARIE AGNES VAGILIDAD
ESCAÑO, BENIGNO RAFAEL AQUINO
ESMA, SHERWIN BUENCONSEJO
ESPAÑOL, FATIMA ADAYO
ESPILOY, CECERON ALMORADIE
ESPILOY, MARY ANN CANACAN
ESPINOSA, DARL RIO DELIMA
ESPINOZA, REYNALDO ROSARIO
ESPIRITU, MA APRIL ANGELI DOMINGO
ESTEBAN, AMIEL JASPER AURIQUE
ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE ABAD
ESTREMERA, SHERWINE HANSEL SANTOS
FABELLA, VIC ANGELINE INCAPAS
FABIAN, KRISTINA RAE NOMOROSA
FABROS, DARWIN GUIAM
FACTES, JULIE ANN NIADAS
FAN, MICHELLE CAMBE
FANG, MARK DAVID GOTACO
FERNANDEZ, AURIE VON CAMAGAY
FERNANDEZ, IA JEAN FELIZARTE
FERNANDEZ, KATRINA CATALAN
FERRATER, MARIA THERESA CATUBIG
FERRERAS, ABIGAIL CAUNTE
FLORA, RONOEL GENE SUMICAD
FLORES, MELVYN DOUGLAS PINGOL
FLORES, RUCHELLE BULATAO
FONTANILLA, IRISH CANDY UY
FONTEJON, CHARMAINE AMORES
FRANCISCO, FRINCESS RIVERA
FRANCISCO, THERESE PAULINE DIMATATAC
FRANCO, ABIGAEL TORRALBA
FRIAS, CLOYD GRAHAM BORINAGA
FULGUERAS, MARY JUNNETTE AMONOY
GALANG, MARY ROSE-JOY TONGOL
GALINDON, CAMILLE TRIXIE ESTERO
GALLARDO, ANN KATTRYNE SANTOS
GALLENERO, GLENNETH ROQUE
GALLETO, EMILIA MAE ARCEO
GALMAN, JAMES HERO JUMAQUIO
GAMBOA, CHERILYN DIMALANTA
GAMUYAO, MARY MAY DANGAN
GARABATO, JONA ROSE TUMLAD
GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY PILLARINA
GARGANTOS, KRISTINE ANNE ALIANZA
GARZON, MARIA MONICA PAMELA NIMO
GASPAR, WARLITO JR MADAYAG
GAW, JENELYN TAN
GENODEPA, LORELYN GENOVA
GEPES, RIZAH PAGUNTALAN
GERALDOY, RUFFA VILLALUZ
GERONAGA, KRISTINE ANN BERNABE
GERONGANO, GREG RYAN TALLAFER
GERVACIO, GENEVIEVE DAPROZA
GIDLAYAN, CZARINA MAE DAMASCO
GLANG, GRETCHEN REPOLIDON
GO, JOSBORNE NEEGEL ALABATA
GODES, MARY GRACE CALDA
GOMEZ, IRENE MUNAR
GOMEZ, XYZA PHILLINE BATARINA
GOMGOM-O, SHERYL OCHANE COLINGAN
GONZAGA, ALFIE ZULUETA
GONZALES, ADELBERT DE GUZMAN
GONZALES, ANTHONY JAY DEL ROSARIO
GONZALES, ARTHUR IVAN ABUYUAN
GONZALES, MARY GRACE BUENVENIDA
GONZALES, YOURIJYAH GALANG
GOROSPE, MICHAEL CARLO MARZO
GOTAUCO, JOHANN BURKE ONG
GRANDA, MARC JANSEN TAN
GREGORIO, MARY JANE CAMITAN
GREGORIO, MICHELLE SAMPAGA
GUANLAO, CHARLLOTTE GAYLE ANGELES
GUARIN, EDISON VALDEZ
GUAYCO, DEBRA MARIE PAZ VOLOSO
GUERRA, SHARIF MACARAIG
GUIMAR, NAZIPA CAMSAGAY
GUTIERREZ, ALEXIS LLAPITAN
GUZMAN, JOY ANEZKA SANTOS
GUZMAN, MARIA ROSELLE EVANGELISTA
HALABA, EMILIE VALENZUELA
HAO, PETER TAN
HERMOSO, CHRISTIAN DON TAGANAS
HERNAL, MARGIE ANN LAGUITAN
HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE STA ANA
HERRERA, CHRISTINE ANUSENCION
HIDALGO, KENDIFF JOY RETURAN
HILARIO, ALLAN LAURIO
HO, MARC GIL FUA
HO, YENYEN UY
HONRADO, CREA ROSE MALBAS
HUNG, JACQUELINE YU
HUNG, PAUL ALDRIN YU
HUSSEIN, A-ZIDDIN YAHIYA
IBA, SITTIE AYSHA AYOB
IBASCO, ANGELICA MAGHINAY
ICBAN, JO-AN HAZEL SAMACO
IGNACIO, JOSEPH ANDREW SALES
INDICO, ERN MICHELLE MORALES
ISLA, MADONNA VIZCO
ISORENA, ANEROSI ABESAMIS
JACALAN, AIZA BELEN PARENTILA
JACINTO, EDELWEIZ CASA
JAMOYOT, ANA MARIE PETRONILA HITALIA
JORDAN, DIANE AGUILAR
JOSE, AARON JAMES DAOS
JOSEPH, JOVY LEE BALANAY
JOVES, JACQUELINE ROSE FABORADA
JUSTO, ELEAZAR JOSUA AGCAOILI
KATIGBAK, ABIGAIL JEAN URSUA
KAWAJI, LESLIE DAPHNE REYES
KE, FRANCESCA DOROTHY FRANCISCO
KHO, PHOEBE MELODY TAN
KIMMAYONG, GLEN REX MADLON
KO, ANGELIE LABAUSAS
KO, DAVE RANDY LIM
KRABBE, BIENVINIDA JONI NAVALTA
LABARGAN, MARIA AMPARO OBRA
LACASANDILE, EDWARD JAY RETANCE
LACEDA, ARTHUR BENEDICT MARQUEZ
LACORTE, LAARNI HANNAH CHAVEZ
LADIET, JOHANA SAMANTHA MACAPAR
LAGUILAY, JOANNIE INOR
LAIT, SUSANNA MARIE SANTOS
LALIN, ANNA CATHRINA LIWANAG
LAMATA, TONI ROSE DE GUZMAN
LANDAYAN, PRINCE PAULO DALAY
LAO, FATIMA CHRISTINA KHO
LAPASARAN, GENILIE LANDAR
LAPAZ, CAREN CAÑADA
LAPUS, MARIA THERESA MANALANG
LAPUZ, PEARLITA PEÑARANDA
LASAP, MARVIN RAE CREBILLO
LATOG, ROLEN TABIGNE
LAURON, ROXANNE FUENTES
LAUZ, AIRA SALVADOR
LAYLAY, MARIEL MARQUEZ
LAYUGAN, RENELYN PALIGAN
LAZARO, MA AURORA EVANGELISTA
LEGACION, FRANCEZ ANN LOYOLA
LEICHSENRING, GRACE STEPHANIE OCHEDA
LEOCADIO, JOBELLE ANN LIWAG
LEONOR, RONA MARIE LONGANILLA
LERIT, LOUISE CARRINE SANTIAGO
LI, JENNIFER LIM
LI, KINGBHERLY LU
LIBAR, KATHRINA THERESA MAYLON
LIBUIT, MA SIVERINA FAJARDO
LICERA, FLORIE JEAN ADOLACION
LIM, CHRISTOPHER JAN LAWRENCE CO
LIM, KRISTINE MANDALIHAN
LIM, MARIA KARISSA GUANTERO
LIM, WENDY RAE TAN
LIMLENGCO, MARIA CARYL GALANG
LIN, MARIE KRIS BALQUIN
LIONG, CHRISTIAN RAPSING
LIRIO, JENNIFER CORPUS
LLAMAS, MERCYLIETA GABISAN
LOMONDAYA, SOHAILY MACARAMPAT
LONDRES, MA ISABEL TEJIDO
LOPEZ, ANN NORIZAL DEL ROSARIO
LOPEZ, CLARELLE SAN PEDRO
LOPEZ, MARVIN TABUDLONG
LORENA, SHARIFFE ANN LACSAMANA
LORENZO, MARIELLA ANGCIANGCO
LORICO, APRIL ENRICO
LOS BAÑOS, REUBEN J CHAVEZ
LOZANO, MARA ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
LUCAÑAS, LAWRENCE FAITH AREVALO
LUISTRO, JENNILYN VIRTUSIO
LUMAUAG, FRANCIEN BONIFACIA EDAMA
LUMAWIG, EVANGELINE GUMISA
LY, SHIRLEY BINONGO
MABAO, ANGELYN GRACE IGNACIO
MACALANDA, JULIAN OCAMPO
MACALE, RUSSELLE ARROYO
MACALINO, APRIL SHAYNE CASTRO
MACARAEG, ARLENE FABELLON
MACARAEG, ELEAZAR PEGA
MACARIOLA, BRYAN XAVIER CASCANTE
MADRIAGA, GLEN MAR GASCON
MAGAT, SHENA BAMBALAN
MAGAYON, ANA CRISTINA CASTILLO
MAGBANUA, LIEZL TEREM
MAGBANUA, RIZA CASTRO
MAGLANA, ODESSA JOY TEMPLANZA
MAGNO, NIÑA TABIOLO
MAGPANTAY, IRALYN ESGUERRA
MALABOR, JULIE ANNE GARFIL
MALALUAN, GRETCHELLE GONZALES
MALINAO, GERALD LOUIE CALINGACION
MALUNAO, FREGIE CARRERA
MALVAR, ALFRED PATRICK GENATO
MANALESE, CARLO LUIS GUSTILO
MANALO, JERICO RICARTE
MANDIA, MAJORIE LYN CIRON
MANGALIMAN, ROCEL GRENCIO
MANGOTARA, MOHAMAD MACALINAO
MANGUBA, ALEXANDER JR SABBUN
MANICAD, MARVIN BAUTISTA
MANLANGIT, ANNE MARGRETTE ESTRERA
MANLANGIT, ROCHELLE GORON
MANLOSA, MADONNA ARCUINO
MANUEL, IVY ZOE CUBIS
MANUEL, TERENCE LUMBA
MANZANO, JOHANNA JILL FLORES
MARA, IVY VANESSA SOTTO
MARAÑA, AERVIN LORDIOS
MARCELO, JUAN PAULO RIVERA
MARCELO, PAMELA RIVERA
MARQUEZ, ALLENE MARTIN DURANO
MARTIN, REGINA MARIE
MARTINEZ, JAN MICHAEL TONGCO
MASBATE, LAILA AMARANTO
MATA, AUGUSTLYN ARADO
MATIAS, EVANGELYN GRACE MADALI
MAYCON, DIANA PAINAGA
MEJIA, CHARMAINE LANDINGIN
MEJIA, JEREMIAH PELAYO
MELGAREJO, IVY REYES
MENCIAS, J RAYMUNDO SANTIAGO
MENDEZONA, RAYMUND GERARD CHAN
MENDOZA, DONY RAY SANTOS
MENDOZA, RICHARD MANGALINAO
MERCADO, HANIE JEANE DE LUNA
MERCENE, MIA GRACE CHUA
MERCURIO, MELANIE MAGSIPOC
MESIONA, MARJORY LACEA
MICUBO, FATIMA JANE ALAM
MIGUEL, MARIANNE DIZON
MINA, BRYNN ANCHETA
MIRA, RECHERRIE CORPUZ
MIRAFUENTES, LORLIE CAMPO
MIRANDA, JOYCE ANN EUSEBIO
MIRANDA, NIELFIA ROSA MONTEJO
MIRASOL, JASON MADLA
MODILLAS, JERSON DACASIN
MOJADO, JAMES LOUIS VINCENT DAGALA
MOLINA, APOLONIO ALECKSANDR TABALBA
MONDEJAR, RIA FRIENZA YU
MONDERO, GRETCHEN GOLD MARCELINA GALLARDO
MONTABON, MARK LESTER CANTAL
MONTOYA, JOHN ALBERT ROA
MORALES, JAMIE ARIKA CARRILLO
MORALES, PRINCESS ANN RABANG
MORALIT, BARON CABAUATAN
MOREDO, JANINE-MICHELLE TANYAG
MORENO, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO PAAS
MORIN, MARIA ISAIAH GABRILLO
MORTEGA, CIELBERT CAL-ORTIZ
MUNDALA, FRANCES JESSA ARINTO
MUÑOZ, MA IMMACULADA DIVINAGRACIA
NAPA, EMMYLOU MIRARAN
NAPIGQUIT, JOHN WINSTON BERGADO
NARCISE, ABIGAIL ANGELINE BALDAGO
NASATAYA, WILSON ITAO
NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
NG, DONN MICHAEL ROXAS
NG, NYBIE ANNE MARIE NONATO
NGA-EW, HYDRE ABAN
NGO, JIM ROYO
NICDAO, APRIL JOY PRAZA
NILLO, BERNADETH KATE MAMAUAG
NIPANGUE, NESSA TUMANGAN
NISPEROS, JOY DELA CRUZ
NORIEGA, JAN MICHAEL DIONCO
NOVENO, RAM NOVENO
NUAL, SANTIAGO JEFF BUENO
NUQUI, PAULA BIANCA ESTANIEL
OASAY, MARY JOY YADAO
OBILLE, MARIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
OBREGON, NICCOLO PAOLO LIBINTING
ODIAMAN, IRENE VECENTE
OLMEDO, ANNA TERESA IGNACIO
OMBOS, JOSE LY CHAM VIDAL
OMICTIN, PEEJAY PIA
ONATO, GRACE MARIEL NAVERA
ONG, GIZELLE PORNEL
ONG, JACKIE LOU FRANCISCO
ONG, MARK EMMANUEL KO
ONGBICO, RANDELL FLORENDO
ORBITA, CLARISSA BUENAVENTURA
ORENSE, RONAMY GARCIA
ORTEGA, DIOSDADO JR MONTIZO
OSITA, GOLDREX VALTHOR RIVERA
OSORIO, JOYCE MAE BAROJA
OYAO, LIGAYA AMOR SORIANO
PABALAN, LORENZO PAOLO LAZARO
PABELLAN, ANDREW BERNALDEZ
PACQUING, PAUL CHRISTIAN PUA
PACURIB, PRESALIE RIVERA
PADRON, MARY SARAH BUSTARDE
PADUA, REYNALDO JR SANCHEZ
PAGADUAN, RALPH PHILIP CORTEZ
PAGUNSAN, JETHRO ILUSTRE
PAGUNTALAN, APRIL JOY GAEANZA
PAJUDPUD, ARIANE JUDY CAMADO
PAJUNAR, JULIE MAY FLORES
PALCON, DINAH PALACPAC
PALERO, GISSELE CASTAÑEDA
PALLINGAYAN, JERRENCE MAY PASION
PALO, ROSARIO CORTIGUERRA
PALOMA, DANICA CASALS
PAMITTAN, SHIELA MAY CATULIN
PANES, ALLEN JOY GALVEZ
PANGANIBAN, IAN KENNETH ALOVA
PANGCATAN, FATIMA RAMOS
PANIZALES, KATHRINE ROYCE LAGON
PARAC, DYNNA ANGELI VILLAMOR
PARAGAS, NATHANIEL FORTUNA
PARICO, MARY KAY MAGTOTO
PASTOLERO, KARREN SALES
PATANAO, MARIA BERNADETTE NABOR
PAULINO, LOUIE GRAY MARQUEZ
PAVILLAR, LOUNARD NACILOAN
PEKSON, SARAH KAY PANGILINAN
PELAYO, JUVENIE ARIOSA
PENILLA, JEFFREY BELLEZA
PENIQUITO, MERIZA UTULO
PERALES, RIA SOPHIA BORRERO
PERALTA, REGINA MADRID
PESTAÑO, LOUIE RAYMUND RIGODON
PHOA, TIMOTHY BREN DY
PINEDA, JANELLE ANN GUTIERREZ
PINGOL, MARY ROSE VERGARA
PINILI, FATIMAH BULURAN
PLATA, LIEZEL FRIAS
PLATA, PATRICK ANDERSON TEMPLO
PLOTEA, FRANCISLYN CESAR ALCALDE
PLOTEÑA, KRISTINE MAE RETIRADO
POLLENTES, LIAN GARGANERA
PONIO, LAIDA SALANIO
PORLUCAS, CATHERINE SANTOS
PORRAS, ENGELBERT BARRANCO
PREVENDIDO, JEFFREY ANDANTE
PROCIANOS, GENECARMEL TAPIA
PROFETANA, JEROME BULLECER
PUA, JOHN-CANEL DE LARA
PUERTO, GLENDA SURMILA
QUIBAL, SIR RAEDOLF MENDOZA
QUINAGON, REGIE ALEXIS JORDAN GUIDES
QUINTANILLA, GIFT SAYOD
QUISIDO, MAUREEN KYAMKO
QUITON, PRINCESS MAY ALQUIZA
RAMIREZ, GLADYS TABUD
RAMIREZ, MAE PELCRIS RAMOS
RAMOS, GENEVIE QUILAQUIGA
RAMOS, JONATHAN MACALINAO
RAMOS, MUHAMMAD YUSOPH BALINDONG
RAMOS, NOVALYN TRAGICO
RANAY, SARAH GRACE ALOJADO
RAQUID, EMMANUEL ANTONIO TABLIZO
RASOS, BLESSIE JOY LEGASPI
RAYMUNDO, JENNYLYN NOLASCO
RAYOS, RIZZA CHRISTINE POMOY
RAYRAY, GLENDA RUBIO
RAÑOLA, SHARYMAR DUPITAS
REANTASO, MARIA JHOANNA DABAN
REAPOR, NERISSA MEJIA
REBAGAY, SHARIE ANN ISIPAN
REBANCOS, ROLF HARRY TABAO
RECIO, MARIA KRISTINA GARRIDO
REGALA, JACK MAG-USARA
RELANO, JACOB JR BULQUERIN
REMULTA, BERNIE PERTIMOS
RENTON, JUNELYN SEGURA
RETORIANO, KERFELCEL BARREDO
REY, RAISSA REGINA REJANO
REYES, AIZA KATRINA FLAVIANO
REYES, ARMIN LLORICO
REYES, BEBYLYN RESTOLES
REYES, HEIDEE SEBASTIAN
REYES, JEAN HAZEL PEREZ
REYES, KAREN GERONIMO
REYES, KRYSTEL THERESSE DUEY
REYES, LAURIE ANNE MACAPAGAL
RIGA, AL-JOMANAH PANDAPATAN
RIVADENEIRA, JUDE SON
RIVERA, LAILA MARIE CASAS
RIVERA, LEE ANNE MARGARET CORPUZ
RIVERE, DJEAUNE MARIE TRISSEL BELOSO
ROCAFORT, MA LILET SOLIS
ROGELIO, MARIA GRACIELA ASERON
ROLLON, JUNE SANNE STEVEN IMPERIAL
ROMAN, NIMROD PANTALEON
ROMANO, RONALD ALLAN PARULAN
ROMBAOA, ROXANNE PEARL BRUNO
ROMERO, JOHNPET MANCERA
ROMERO, MELODY REYES
ROMERO, MILES SORONGON
ROQUE, CRIS ANGEL BLANCA MORALES
ROSETE, LARRA BET GIGANTE
ROSQUETA, GERALD IAN ARIZABAL
ROVERO, LADY CHARL LACEDA
RUCIO, RONALYN NOLASCO
RUIZ, APRIL ROSE CABANIG
RUIZ, KATHRINA LOI MALIWAT
SABIDO, MARIAN CALMANTE
SABIJON, JULIE FE VILLANUEVA
SABLAYA, RENNE ROSE NATIVIDAD
SABULAO, JOAN GRACE LLAMES
SACRO, MARIA ELOISA YERE
SADAYA, NICOLE ANN JAVELOSA
SAEL, NEIL KENNETH SINGSON
SALAYA, CHERY MAE LACUARTA
SALI, AUBREY REBACHO
SALVADOR, PHILLIP JORDAN MONTEREY
SAMAMA, SITTIE RIZZA ABPI
SAMONTE, ALLIANA RAQUEL MALLARI
SAMSON, LISLIE JUDE SORIANO
SAN JUAN, RICHSAVEL ARICAYOS
SAN JUAN, VINNA PATRICIA MALAY
SAN MIGUEL, JADE APELIZAN
SANCHEZ, LANLIE JAINE TERCIANO
SANCHEZ, MARIA GUILEANE CARAAN
SANCHEZ, MARIFE DE VERA
SANCHEZ, SHELLIE MAE GASATAN
SANCHEZ, SYDMEL VICTORIANO
SANDOVAL, JESSA MARIE ANDAG
SANTOS, AUBREY DIANNE
SANTOS, EVA ROSE ALFARO
SANTOS, SAMANTHA CECILIA INOCENTES
SAPIANDANTE, RYAN ENRIQUEZ
SAPIO, LEOFE JANE DE LA CRUZ
SEBASTIAN, MA RITA CRISTINA SANNADAN
SECOTE, CHRISTOPHER MARCELINO ROSARIO
SEDAVIA, MILDRED LAURIO
SERVIDAD, MERCY JEANE DE LA CRUZ
SEVILLA, MA ELEINA DIANA SY
SEVILLENO, MICHELLE STEPHANIE SADAYA
SEVILLES, DYNA ANN CASAS
SEÑERIS, AUBREY YANG
SIA, KARL DERRICK ONGSIP
SICANGCO, MIGUEL DE LEON
SIGNE, MA SYDNEY BONGO
SILONGA, SONISTE PAGSUYOIN
SILOT, JOANN JASMIN
SILVA, KRISTINE ABEGAIL AFABLE
SO, RIZZA ANTOINETTE YAP
SO, VALERIE ANNE DALUSONG
SOLATORIO, NIÑO AMIEL GERASTA
SOLIDUM, GLADYS GALICIA
SOMBERO, JANELLE ARUCAN
SORIA, ZAIRA MAE OMIPLE
SORIANO, ELLISON ESCAÑO
SORIANO, JOSEPHINE GRACE RIVERA
SORIANO, LEIGH BALMONTE
SORZA, KATHERINE CARREON
SOSUAN, LOUIE RICHMAN NGO
SOURIBIO, CHRISTINE LAUREN GLEYO
SUA, MA JHUBAIL ANGELICA PADILLA
SUAREZ, DONNA CELESTE TUNGUL
SUAREZ, JERUEL FOJAS
SUIZO, CHRISTEL ROSE PEREZ
SUMAGANG, RIZZA DE GUZMAN
SUMAYO, MARILYN SALOLOG
SUMIGCAY, KATHRINA MAGTOTO
SUNGA, LOU ANGELI PAULE
SY, GLENN ERICSUN DELA CRUZ
SY, TIMOTHY MADRAZO
TABORA, CHRISTINE SAGUID
TAGAMI, MARIE VI AMPORDAN
TAGUBA, JENER TAGUBA
TALA, NORHATAH CASMIR
TALICOL, AIRISH MILAY
TAM, CARL DAVIN CABRERA
TAMANG, ALLEN MYCA SANTIAGO
TAMAYO, KYRIA MAE MARRE PANADO
TAMBO, JERRY MAY JANDOC
TAN, BARBIE FAIRCHILD WONG
TAN, JAYME RACHEL CHUA
TAN, JOSSETTE MARIE ROTAQUIO
TAN, KATHERINE NG
TAN, MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
TAN, WILHENG YAO
TANAGON, MICKAELA BIANCA VALENZUELA
TANANGONAN, RUSSEL JOY DURAN
TANCHEE, FRANCIS YU
TANDAS, JOSE MANUEL LUNETA
TANGALIN, CRESZA LABISIG
TAYO, JOEN TERANIA
TE, FRANCIS RHETT CIRCULADO
TECSON, LESLIE MADRIGUERA
TECSON, RHOSE ANNE PAULINO
TEJADA, KRISTINE GERANEO
TEMPLADO, CATHERINE GARCIA
TEO, FATMALEILA SANGKULA
TESORERO, ARIANE MARTELINO
TEVES, ALEXIS MARIE DELFIN
TIA, JAY MALVIN REYES
TIBAR, CIARA TAGALA
TIMAY, JOYBEL PELWIGAN
TINADOR, JEHAN DOMINIC BERMEJO
TIOPENGCO, KRIS MENDOZA
TIPON, MARIA LOURDES VALLEJOS
TOLENTINO, RHEA MARIE SOLOSA
TOLETE, GRACE CELDA PELAEZ
TOLIBAS, CEECILY LARA OLITA
TOMAS, CHEVALIER AUDEY PINTO
TOMOL, VALERIE ANNE MIÑOZA
TONGOL, MA CRISTINA DIFUNTORUM
TORRENTO, MARY BERNADETTE CAJILIG
TRIVIÑO, BJOURN ANDRE CONDE
TULLAY, FREDA COL-ING
TUMBALI, MA FE MACAWILI
TUNG, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER KING
TURIJA, GILES VALENCIA
TUVILLEJA, MICHELLE LUCEÑO
UBANA, GLENDA GONZAGA
UGALE, MAYLENE VILLALON
UGHOC, MARIA MIRASOL BACUS
ULANDAY, GIANNE EDUARD LIMBO
UNAS, JOHN EDWARD TOLENTINO
UNCIANO, JANICE CASIBANG
URSAL, ARIEANNE ANGELES
USAL, BEN GERALD DUMLAO
USON, PAOLA MAE MOYA
UY, GENEVIEVE GUCCI GRACE CAPISPISAN
UY, NOELLE SUE CELLA ANG
UY, PAUL BRYAN BRUA
UY, TONI FRANCES SY
VELASCO, MARIA KRISTINA CRUZ
VELASCO, SHARON RELLOSO
VERALLO, JANICE FORTUS
VICERA, MATHEW SILVINO TANOJA
VICTORIA, ALEXANDRY RAE DOQUIATAN
VILLAFLOR, IRENE BALONZO
VILLALOBOS, MINERVA JOY LOJO
VILLAMEJOR, SHAILA LYN JACINTO
VILLANUEVA, EMILIO III QUILATAN
VILLANUEVA, JOHN OLIVER BERMUDEZ
VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ROSE ANGELES
VILLANUEVA, MARIA DANNESA DELA CRUZ
VILLAR, CHERRY MAY VILLAMAR
VILLARDO, CHARITY RAMONES
VILLAROSA, MARICHELLE BATOBALONOS
VILLENA, KARLA MIA GARCIA
VILLONA, GERALDINE DASMARINAS
VILORIA, ELLAINE LOISE TADIFA
VINOYA, CHERISSE NATIVIDAD
VINUYA, CHIARINA LIANKO
VIRAY, JOANNA HAZEL CAS
VISICO, EDRIAN AYAP
VIVA, RAMON RYDUM JR TABIA
WONG, CAROLINE MAY GO
YABUT, VINCE LEENARD MAGDAMIT
YAP, MARGAUX NIELO
YAP, ROMMEL LIM
YARANON, SIENNA FE FRIGILLANA
YDAGDAG, JONALYN LLEGADO
YEE, IVEENIE UY
YMBONG, ANALYN DUNGOG
YTURRALDE, ERICK MARTIN HALAL
YUMUL, MA ROXANNE MARTINEZ
YUZON, JAY-R ENARDECIDO
ZACARIAS, LIEZEL CRUZ

Read more..

September 2008 Chemist Board Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission announced that 227 out of 481 passed the chemists licensure examination given by the Board of Chemistry in Manila earlier this month.

Joseph De Castro Unsay of the Ateneo De Manila University-Quezon City topped the board exams with a rating of 88.25 percent. He was followed by Thomas Ponce Corpuz Reyes, University of the Philippines-Diliman, 87 percent; Joshua Juni Suico, UP-Manila, 86.75 percent; Marlena Joy Gandola Barker, Central Philippine University, 86.50 percent; Mahalia Adelina Corazon Paningbatan Serrano, UP-Los Baños, 86.25 percent; Ralph Julius Ligaya Mendoza, UP-Manila, 85.75 percent; Xyza Jane Sinel Templonuevo, University of Sto. Tomas, 85.25 percent; Anjelyn Bernal Del Rosario, UP-Manila, 85 percent; Ryan Joseph Aniago, Polytechnic University of the Philippines-Main-Sta.Mesa, 84.75 percent; and Camille Dullavin Malonzo, UP-Diliman, 84.50 percent.

The top performing schools, with five or more examinees passing the board examinations, were the Ateneo De Manila University-Quezon City, University of San Carlos and UP-Los Baños.

The oathtaking of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as previous passers who have not taken their oath, will be held before the Board on Oct. 6 at the Centennial Hall of the Manila Hotel.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:


ABREGANA, JOSEPHUS DUMAYAC
ABUAN, REA NAVAT
ABUCAYON, ERWIN GANTUAN
ACANG, JOY ALAPIT
AGUINALDO, JUAN CARLO MEDINA
AGUSTIN, JAN ALDRICH ALMIRAÑEZ
ALCOREZA, KIELLA KARISSE ABANILLA
AMANTE, MARIA CLARIZZA MABAGA
ANASTACIO, REYNER DIAZ
ANGELES, MARY SUZETTE AGUILA
ANIAGO, RYAN JOSEPH
ANTONIO, DIANNE CARLA TRINIDAD
AQUINO, ANDY BRIONES
ARNUCO, ARIANE JANEL MATIBAG
ASA, ANIE DAY DE CASTRO
BADRINA, KRISTEL JOY PANTAS
BAGSIC, MA LYNNETH ONA
BAGUNU, MARIANNE VISTE
BAJARIAS, JEB JR DAUG DAUG
BALAOING, APRIL ANNE BRIGOLA
BALCITA, REXAN BALANAY
BALLESTEROS, JOEL IBATAN
BARKER, MARLENA JOY GANDOLA
BARNUEVO, RUBY MAE AGUILAR
BARREDO, MARR ANDREW LAUDIO
BARTOLOME, ARLENE PINEDA
BAYSAULI, MARIA CRISTINA MATIAS
BELANDRES, MAE ANN SALANDANAN
BENDAL, JUDITH VISTA
BENGUA, PRINCESS ATAY
BILLONES, RICHARDSON JR DURAN
BILLONES, SALVIGRACE COLDOVERO
BINCOLADO, MICHELLE SASOTA
BOJO, PIUX ALEKSANDR CATARATA
BORINES, VAL ANTHONY MARAMARA
BORLAGDAN, MELISSA SAUSA
BORRES, RACHEL LUCES
BOSITO, ROAN AGUILA
BRIONES, CARMELO ESTUESTA
BUGARIN, ANGELO SENIN
BULETCHE, RICHARD PEROL
BULURAN, ADIEL INAH LAYUG
BUNAN, RACHELLE MARIE AQUINO
CABANILLA, CARL VINCENT DURAN
CABRAL, CARLO LEO ULIP
CAJIGAL, ZYRIL BARBARA CASTILLO
CALEJA, HARRIET JANE RIVERA
CALINDAS, VERONICA BONGCORO
CALUBAQUIB, MICHELLE ANN MAGAT
CAMINERO, AMILY CONCEPCION PANEBIO
CANDIDO, ANNA ELLAINE SANTOS
CHANG, DONNA CHRISTINE MUTYA
CHUA, JACQUELINE UY
COLLADO, MARGIE SANTIAGO
CORPUZ, MARLYN CASTILLO
CUEVAS, OFELIA POLITICO
DAGARAT, JOHN ERVIN BERNALES
DAHAM, BENKHALIL TUTING
DE GUZMAN, MARIA KRISHNA DIMACALI
DE LA CRUZ, AISAH REPOMENTA
DE LA RAMA, SHARON ROSE BARAQUIA
DE VERA, GLEN ANDREW DATA
DEL ROSARIO, ANJELYN BERNAL
DEUDA, ANDREW JARQUE
DIVINO, GRACE ANNE GIRON
DOMINGO, MARIA THERESE ANNE LOJUCO
DONGAOL, RONALD BOLAÑOS
ELEAZAR, JOSE RAFAEL SANTOS
ENRIQUEZ, KATHLENE JOY SORDAN
ERISPE, MA ANGELICA PIOQUINTO
ERMAC, RICKY LABASTILLA
ESCOBAR, MA TERESA LUMANTAS
ESMENDA, JOSHOUA CONDICION
ESTORES, FEBE BRAVO
FABELLA, TERENCE DIANE FERRANCO
FABILLAN, EILEEN DE SILVA
FAJICULAY, ERICKSON ERIGIO
FERRERAS, ARBE ALDUEZA
FLANDEZ, ASIA VIRLIN BRAVO
FLORES, PHYLLIS KAY PARACHA
FULONG, CRESSA RIA PALENCIA
GALAPON, LESLIE-ANN DE VERA
GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
GARCIA, JEROME MERCADO
GARCIA, RODGIENE REGINALDO
GARROVILLAS, MARK JOSEPH MALLARI
GASPALINAO, KATHLEEN MAE TALATAYOD
GO, AVECILLE CO
GULAY, SHIELA MARIE RECTO
HAM, JADE ROSELLE SUAISO
HUNG, HARVEY GO
ILAO, VERA MADELL LASAC
JIMENEZ, FRANCES LARA POMPA
LAGUITAN, MARIA ARLIN ACLAN
LAGUNAY, RACHEL ANNE EMPEÑO
LAM, FRANCIS ROMMEL CUISON
LANOT, VANESSA OLIVEROS
LAZARO, MICHELLE MARIEL CRUZ
LEYMA, RAPHLIN MIRABEAU BRIONES
LIBRANDO, IVY LAPETAJI
LIM, ERNEST JACKSON SEE
LIM, WENDY GONZALES
LOPEZ, JULIUS ADAM VELASCO
LU, ED JHANN GO
LUGTO, SKEMUEL ESMA
MACARAIG, LEA CRISTINA DE JESUS
MACARIOLA, CLARK BANTACULO
MACAWILI, ROSE ANN RABIN
MACHICA, NOEL QUIMINALES
MADRIAGA, CHIQUE GATTOC
MAGHIRANG, JEZALYN VALESTERO
MAGSINO, HANNALYN MOREDO
MALONZO, CAMILLE DULLAVIN
MAMA, ROHAIDAH LANGGOYO
MANALO, RICHELLE ANN MALLAPRE
MARABE, LIZA MAE TAM
MARIANO, ANDREW BORAGAY
MARILAO, ARIS BERNARDO
MARTIN, PAUL RYAN DE LA RAMA
MASCARIÑAS, ROMMEL DELA CRUZ
MATA, MARC ANTHONY NANO
MENDOZA, JOSEPH MACAZAR
MENDOZA, RALPH JULIUS LIGAYA
MEÑOZA, MADEL QUIDLAT
MORALES, JIM CARLO JIMENEZ
MUHAL, ELLAINNE TIANGSON
NAVARRO, FREDERICK JOHN BALEVA
NUGUID, MARIE KRIS FELICIANO
OCAMPO, KIRSTOFF GAIL DE CASTRO
OLIVAREZ, NIÑA IRENE AVERION
OLIVER, JOHN ERICK MURILLO
ONA, JAY PEE PERMEJO
ONG, AVILSON GONZALES
ONG, NIÑA FRANCESCA AGAPITO
ORLANES, GINA ROWENA PITOGO
ORTIZ, SHERYL MAZO
PACOT, GISELLE MAE MAHINAY
PADILLA, MICHAEL PAMPLONA
PAGADUAN, MARIE JOE PESEBRE
PAGTALUNAN, JAYSON MIRABEL
PALATTAO, AL ROZANO ORDONIO
PANCHO, JOANNA KRISTINE ECHICA
PANIBE, JEROME PEÑAFLOR
PARAS, CAMILLE ANNE SANCHEZ
PAREDES, FIONA UBALDO
PE, JEROME MENDOZA
PELAYO, JENNIELYN PILE
PERALTA, PEARL MARIAN AGNOTE
PEREZ, MARICARR PASCUAL
PERONO, ROSE MARIE GAMBOA
POLENIO, MARVIN DUMALAN
POLIQUIT, BETA ZENIA LIBATON
PONTILLAS, SHIENNA MARIE ABRAHAM
PUNZALAN, LOUVY LYNN CALVELO
RAMBOYONG, LEANDRO RAMA
RAMOS, JUDSON LOWIE TABLISMA
RAMOS, MARY DIANNE CALANNO
REYES, GIAN CARLO PALACIO
REYES, THOMAS PONCE CORPUZ
RIVERA, OLIVER LOPEZ
ROBIN, NAL ADNIL MORALDE
RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIS MERCADO
ROLLO, MARY CHRISTINE CHAVEZ
RONQUILLO, JESUS RAMON AARON
ROSAL, GLEENECE JAD OUANO
ROSALES, ALVARO VELASCO
ROSALES, MARK VIOLATA
ROXAS, MA ROCHELLE AVENDAÑO
ROYALES, REYMOND ALVAREZ
RUBA, MA SUZZETTE RESTAURO
RUBIO, MARIA LEAH DUEÑAS
SABELLANO, MELANNIE AMOGIS
SABULAO, CLARISSE EILEEN VILLAREAL
SAMANIEGO, ELEAZAR CUNANAN
SAN PASCUAL, JOSEPH CARMELO KALAW
SANCHEZ, ANGELIQUE MIRANDA
SANES, JURGEN TEODOSIO
SANTIAGO, ACE GEORGE GUAÑEZ
SANTIAGO, ANGHELISA TORRES
SANTOS, CHERRY ANNE CORREA
SANTOS, RONALD GUZUM
SERNA, JAYSON JUMUAD
SERRANO, MAHALIA ADELINA CORAZON PANINGBATAN
SEVILLA, GOLDA DIONELA
SHIONG SHU, LANI LASQUITE
SIERVO, EMILFREDO AQUINO
SIGAYA, MARIEL KANDACE PANTORILLA
SINGH, RANDOLPH REYES
SOLIDUM, ANDREW JAMES APOLONIO
SORIANO, MARICEL FABROS
STA CLARA, ARWIN GONZALES
SUAREZ, LEONOR GRACE ROMEROSA
SUICO, JOSHUA JUNI
TAGHOY, JASON WINNER
TAMAGOS, KAREN CHRISTIE PASCUA
TAN, MARVIN ALAN LIMKIMSO
TANDOG, KINTHUR ESTANIEL
TANO, ELLA JADE JAMISOLAMIN
TARUN, MARIA CRISTINA DAGURO
TEMPLONUEVO, XYZA JANE SIÑEL
TEVES, CLARA FRANCHESCA RAFIO
TIBON, MARISOL SIMAN
TIMARIO, CHARMAINE GUERTA
TIU, ALEXANDER KEVIN GOCHIACO
TORRENO, RACHELLE ENRIQUEZ
TUAÑO, ARVIN PAUL PAVILLION
TUBAT, WARNER ALABATA
UBANDO, ISAIAH EJERCITO
UGAY, JESSICA ALMINIANA
UNSAY, JOSEPH DE CASTRO
UY, ACE JASPER PANGO
UY, GARRY
UY, JERICO JAYSON DELA CRUZ
VALDE, MELODINA FABRIGAS
VALDEZ, LEI-YEN CABICO
VALENCIA, MA VERONICA ASIDERA
VALERA, JOELLE DOMINIQUE MAYUGA
VALLOSO, JAMES DELA PEÑA
VILLAGEN, ROBBIE CHARLES PACINOS
VIVAR, JULIUS LEONARD ALVAREZ
YACUNAS, ROBERTO JR MEJARES
YANGO, KAREN SORIANO
YEE, LEAH ANGELINE HULLANA
YLAGAN, JUAN MIGUEL LEDESMA
YU, AMY APRIL AMOR MATA
ZABALA, RIZZA GALE
ZUMARAGA, MARK PRETZEL PARUNGAO

Read more..

Saturday, September 6, 2008

September 2008 Geodetic Engineering Board Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 135 out of 386 passed the Geodetic Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Geodetic Engineering in Manila this September 2008.



Following is the complete list of Successful Applicants:


ABARCA, KENNETH GONATO
ADJIE, MA CRISTINA ASTORGA
AGUINALDO, PRECILINE SANTOS
ALARILLA, AMADO JR CRUZ
ALDANA, AESCHYCLUS BATHAN
ALFAFARA, ROXANNE PEREZ
ALILIO, EMILIANO JR RAMOS
ALMAZAN, CLAIRE ASHLEY RABANAL
ALVIOLA, GILBERT AVILA
AMIRUL, ABUYUSUF SALAHUDDIN
ANGELES, TIMOTHY J VILLENA
ANIDA, CARMELITO GALLANERO
ANINO, JANFOR GARCIA
AQUINO, JOEL JR PINTUCAN
ARCE, RHYMON JOSEPH RABINA
ARDIENTE, FRANCIS ANTHONY ELLA
ARROGANTE, FLORENCE DAYANDAYAN
ARTICULO, DAVID JOSEPH BELDA
ASIS, LEAH LOU ABEJARON
ATABAY, JHONNYLO PAGHUNASAN
ATIENZA, REX HERNANDEZ
AUSTRIA, NICOLE ALYSSA KIERULF
AVENDAÑO, DAVID BANZON
AYSON, RYAN JAMES VALDERRAMA
BALDOZ, JAY-AR TIGAS
BANGAYAN, MELISSA JOY REGIO
BATALUNA, ALLEN LUMAIN
BAUTISTA, JOAN ANTONNETTE LOPEZ
BIDANIA, MARDIE DUGAY
BIGCAS, RUSSEL FAJANOY
BIRAY, GELASIO JR CAWA
BOLLOZOS, NEIL WARREN CASTRO
BURDEOS, JUN MARK ANOOS
BUTOR, ALEX TELO
CALCEÑA, JOUIE PORRAS
CAMPOS, ERNESTO II RISMA
CASTAÑEDA, JAIME JR CABILAO
CASTAÑOS, FERWYN MONDOY
CATAYLO, JASON MAGSAYO
CHAVEZ, LORDSON ROY ROLLOQUE
CHING, AARON ANDRO VIRLY
CORTEZ, ROLAN PISALVO
CRUZ, MACARIO JR SANTOS
CUBARRUBIA, LANNI ABANDO
CUTAR, CIERONA DOROMAL
DE GUZMAN, MARICAR FRONDA
DE JESUS, SERAPIO VELASCO
DE VENECIA, MARILOU BALADAD
DEL ROSARIO, NEIL KELVIN MIRASOL
DELOS SANTOS, MA CELIA AMBAT
DEMETERIO, JOSEPH COMPRADO
EBREO, DAVID JEFFREY RETUTA
ELAYDO, RODEL GOSI
EMILIO, ESTRELITA BAY-AN
ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH CATACUTAN
ENTERO, ERLINDA AYROSA
ESCOL, FELIZARDO JR TOBAON
FELIPE, REYNALDO JR CADIZ
FERNANDEZ, DELILAH BARRIENTOS
FLORES, MARGIE MADERA
FONCARDAS, EZEKIAS JR OLLERO
GABATO, JEROME DADO
GAMAS, GABRIEL BASONG
GAMUTAN, DIANA CHRISTA DURAN
GAPUTAN, JHONUAN LEX SILAGA
HILVANO, GABINO CUPIDO
JAMERO, RAIAN ESMEDINA
JOSUE, CARLOS JR ACDAL
JUBAY, LOLITA SUICO
LABARDA, RYAN HERNANDO
LAVIÑA, ANNABELLE ALICANTE
LENON, CHARLES PHILIP ATIENZA
LOMERA, RANDY TESTA
LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY ILARINA
LOR, RAMON JR MORANSIL
MACASPAC, VANESSA ANN DE PAZ
MAGHOPOY, GEMELO BUATES
MAHUSAY, EDMUND DIGAN
MALANA, JAYSON ATUAN
MANABAT, JOHN CRUZ
MANALAYSAY, KARLA MAYOR
MAPACPAC, ARCHIE BASCO
MARIANO, HAROLD SALVE
MAURICIO, BENJAMIN JR MANGAOANG
MAÑALAC, CAMERON LEE JUMADAY
MEDRANO, ERICKSON SUBERON
MELO, ESTEFANIO JR PALIS
MINDORO, ROGER ANCHETA
MORALES, FLORENTINO JR FERNANDEZ
MORALES, JAYLORD GUBATON
NAMOCAT, EFREN AMAZON
NILO, RICARDO ROCHA
NIODA, RIA BAGUIO
OREJOLA, NICO CARANDANG
OSONGCO, IVY ROBIELEEN DELA CRUZ
PADAWIL, BERNABE KEDAWEN
PADERON, FEMERLYN GARCIA
PAILDEN, ELISUR TOMADA
PALADIN, JOHN JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
PEREZ, CONRAD KING MANALO
PEREZ, RYAN EDWARD POQUIZ
PINKIHAN, ANABEL TAGUILING
PISCOS, JERRYN PACINIO
PUDSOC, SITO KINISAN
RAMA, RAYMOND TECSON
RAMIREZ, WILBERT PERALTA
RAMOS, CLINTON CASTELLON
RANIN, EPHRAIM JESUS MANASSES ANTONIO
REQUIMIN, ALVIN SALUD
REYES, JUNE RAQUEL
RIVERA, MEL RIO ANN ALDAY
RODRIGUEZ, DEBBIE ANN SANTOS
ROLLE, RICHELLE LAGRISOLA
RUARO, EDWARDSON UGABAN
SABANAL, OLIVER PAGDALIAN
SALAZAR, JONNA PANCHO
SAMPANA, AILA LEANA TADENA
SAN CARLOS, CHERRY NICOLAS
SANCO, JOE FEL BLANCO
SANTIAGO, DENNIS ANDRES
SANTOS, ROBERTO JR BENDAÑA
SAYCO, MICAH ANGELI FLORES
SEPTIMO, LEVY JR REGONDOLA
SIRILAN, CANDY CORTES
SORIANO, RICSON MARK PALEYAN
SUDARIO, CHRISTIAN ACOJEDO
SUMAYANG, ROLANDO SUBILLAGA
TAMONDONG, AYIN MODINA
TAYLAN, JEFFREY AQUINO
TELLES, CHRISTOPHER FAYO
TORRALBA, EDUARDO ANDOY
ULPINDO, FREDERICK VILLAMAR
VASQUEZ, JANINA MAY DE GUZMAN
VILLANUEVA, CHELYN BAZAN
VILLASANA, FRAY MAX MATUBIS

Nothing Follows

Read more..